NALWAR to DUDHANI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
117307
MYS BGK BASAVA EXPRESS
Daily
NW
03:20
DUD
05:44
100 Km
02h 24m
211302
UDYAN EXP
Daily
NW
07:00
DUD
09:34
100 Km
02h 34m
357134
BJP PASS
Daily
NW
09:05
DUD
11:44
100 Km
02h 39m
411028
MAS CSMT MUMBAI MAIL
Daily
NW
12:25
DUD
16:39
99 Km
04h 14m
  • Nalwar Dudhani Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between NALWAR (NW) and DUDHANI (DUD).
  • Departure time of 17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS at NALWAR is 03:20. Its arrival time at DUDHANI is 05:44. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 02h 24m.
  • Departure time of 11302 UDYAN EXP at NALWAR is 07:00. Its arrival time at DUDHANI is 09:34. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 02h 34m.
  • Departure time of 57134 BJP PASS at NALWAR is 09:05. Its arrival time at DUDHANI is 11:44. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 02h 39m.