NANDED to BODHADI BUJRUG Trains


Covid Special Trains
101141
CSMT ADB SPL
Daily
NED
05:15
BHBK
07:49
133 Km
02h 34m
207410
NED ADB EXP
Daily
NED
15:05
BHBK
17:29
134 Km
02h 24m
Other Trains
111401
NANDIGRHAM EXP
Daily
NED
05:15
BHBK
07:54
134 Km
02h 39m
257553
PRLI ADB PASS
Daily
NED
07:45
BHBK
11:00
133 Km
03h 15m
317410
NED ADB EXP
Daily
NED
15:00
BHBK
17:24
134 Km
02h 24m
457551
PASS
Daily
NED
19:05
BHBK
21:54
134 Km
02h 49m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between NANDED and BODHADI BUJRUG is 133 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 6 direct trains between NANDED and BODHADI BUJRUG that makes our travel safe and convenient. NANDED BODHADI BUJRUG trains generally complete this journey in 02h 34m.

List of trains that run between NANDED and BODHADI BUJRUG

1) 01141 CSMT-ADB SPL

Train number 01141 CSMT-ADB SPL that originates from MUMBAI CST and ends at ADILABAD leaves NANDED on the scheduled departure time of 05:15. The train completes NANDED to BODHADI BUJRUG journey in 02h 34m and reaches BODHADI BUJRUG on the scheduled arrival time of 07:49. This train 01141 runs on Daily between NED and BHBK.

2) 11401 NANDIGRHAM EXP

Train number 11401 NANDIGRHAM EXP that originates from MUMBAI CST and ends at NAGPUR leaves NANDED on the scheduled departure time of 05:15. The train completes NANDED to BODHADI BUJRUG journey in 02h 39m and reaches BODHADI BUJRUG on the scheduled arrival time of 07:54. This train 11401 runs on Daily between NED and BHBK.

3) 57553 PRLI-ADB PASS

Train number 57553 PRLI-ADB PASS that originates from PARLI VAIJNATH and ends at ADILABAD leaves NANDED on the scheduled departure time of 07:45. The train completes NANDED to BODHADI BUJRUG journey in 03h 15m and reaches BODHADI BUJRUG on the scheduled arrival time of 11:00. This train 57553 runs on Daily between NED and BHBK.

4) 17410 NED-ADB EXP

Train number 17410 NED-ADB EXP that originates from NANDED and ends at ADILABAD leaves NANDED on the scheduled departure time of 15:00. The train completes NANDED to BODHADI BUJRUG journey in 02h 24m and reaches BODHADI BUJRUG on the scheduled arrival time of 17:24. This train 17410 runs on Daily between NED and BHBK.

5) 07410 NED-ADB EXP

Train number 07410 NED-ADB EXP that originates from NANDED and ends at ADILABAD leaves NANDED on the scheduled departure time of 15:05. The train completes NANDED to BODHADI BUJRUG journey in 02h 24m and reaches BODHADI BUJRUG on the scheduled arrival time of 17:29. This train 07410 runs on Daily between NED and BHBK.

6) 57551 PASS

Train number 57551 PASS that originates from PURNA JN and ends at ADILABAD leaves NANDED on the scheduled departure time of 19:05. The train completes NANDED to BODHADI BUJRUG journey in 02h 49m and reaches BODHADI BUJRUG on the scheduled arrival time of 21:54. This train 57551 runs on Daily between NED and BHBK.

Q. What is the distance between NANDED and BODHADI BUJRUG?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between NANDED and BODHADI BUJRUG is 133 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 02h 34m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from NANDED to BODHADI BUJRUG?

17410 NED-ADB EXP is the fastest train available from NANDED to BODHADI BUJRUG. It takes only 02h 24m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 17410.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Nanded Bodhadi Bujrug Trains Morning Nanded Bodhadi Bujrug Trains NANDED se BODHADI BUJRUG train