NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA to BIR SHIBPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138402
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
03:10
BSBP
03:46
31 Km
00h 36m
238404
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
03:27
BSBP
04:03
31 Km
00h 36m
338702
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
03:53
BSBP
04:30
31 Km
00h 37m
438406
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
04:23
BSBP
04:59
31 Km
00h 36m
538408
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
04:37
BSBP
05:13
31 Km
00h 36m
638704
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
04:48
BSBP
05:25
31 Km
00h 37m
738410
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
05:10
BSBP
05:46
31 Km
00h 36m
838802
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
05:27
BSBP
06:03
31 Km
00h 36m
938412
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
05:45
BSBP
06:21
31 Km
00h 36m
1038706
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
06:19
BSBP
06:55
31 Km
00h 36m
1138414
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
06:30
BSBP
07:06
31 Km
00h 36m
1238416
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
07:30
BSBP
08:06
31 Km
00h 36m
1338708
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
07:50
BSBP
08:25
31 Km
00h 35m
1438808
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
07:57
BSBP
08:36
31 Km
00h 39m
1538710
KGP HWH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
08:02
BSBP
08:40
31 Km
00h 38m
1638420
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
08:30
BSBP
09:07
31 Km
00h 37m
1738422
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
08:55
BSBP
09:31
31 Km
00h 36m
1838810
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
09:13
BSBP
09:49
31 Km
00h 36m
1938424
PKU SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
09:30
BSBP
10:06
31 Km
00h 36m
2038426
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
10:05
BSBP
10:41
31 Km
00h 36m
2138428
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
10:25
BSBP
11:00
31 Km
00h 35m
2238812
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
10:37
BSBP
11:14
31 Km
00h 37m
2338430
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
11:37
BSBP
12:13
31 Km
00h 36m
2438716
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
11:50
BSBP
12:27
31 Km
00h 37m
2538432
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
12:10
BSBP
12:46
31 Km
00h 36m
2638814
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
12:26
BSBP
13:02
31 Km
00h 36m
2738434
PKU SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
12:45
BSBP
13:22
31 Km
00h 37m
2838436
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
14:07
BSBP
14:43
31 Km
00h 36m
2938818
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
14:27
BSBP
15:03
31 Km
00h 36m
3038502
BCK HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
14:35
BSBP
15:11
31 Km
00h 36m
3138718
KGP SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
14:56
BSBP
15:34
31 Km
00h 38m
3238720
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
15:23
BSBP
15:59
31 Km
00h 36m
3338438
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
15:40
BSBP
16:17
31 Km
00h 37m
3438820
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
15:54
BSBP
16:30
31 Km
00h 36m
3538440
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
16:02
BSBP
16:40
31 Km
00h 38m
3638722
KGP HWH EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
16:15
BSBP
16:52
31 Km
00h 37m
3738442
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
16:45
BSBP
17:23
31 Km
00h 38m
3838444
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
17:13
BSBP
17:53
31 Km
00h 40m
3938446
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
17:50
BSBP
18:27
31 Km
00h 37m
4038448
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
18:05
BSBP
18:43
31 Km
00h 38m
4138724
KGP HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
18:17
BSBP
18:58
31 Km
00h 41m
4238450
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
18:23
BSBP
19:05
31 Km
00h 42m
4338726
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
18:33
BSBP
19:12
31 Km
00h 39m
4438452
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
19:15
BSBP
19:53
31 Km
00h 38m
4538826
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
19:25
BSBP
20:04
31 Km
00h 39m
4638454
PKU HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
20:25
BSBP
21:01
31 Km
00h 36m
4738828
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
20:39
BSBP
21:14
31 Km
00h 35m
4838456
PKU HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
21:30
BSBP
22:06
31 Km
00h 36m
4938730
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
21:46
BSBP
22:21
31 Km
00h 35m
5038830
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
22:26
BSBP
23:02
31 Km
00h 36m
  • Narayan Pakuria Mura Bir Shibpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 50 direct trains between NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA (NPMR) and BIR SHIBPUR (BSBP).
  • Departure time of 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL at NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA is 03:10. Its arrival time at BIR SHIBPUR is 03:46. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 36m.
  • Departure time of 38404 PKU HWH LOCAL at NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA is 03:27. Its arrival time at BIR SHIBPUR is 04:03. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 36m.
  • Departure time of 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL at NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA is 03:53. Its arrival time at BIR SHIBPUR is 04:30. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 37m.