NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA to HAUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138801
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
04:09
HAUR
04:23
13 Km
00h 14m
238703
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
05:02
HAUR
05:16
13 Km
00h 14m
338803
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
06:02
HAUR
06:17
13 Km
00h 15m
438705
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
06:32
HAUR
06:46
13 Km
00h 14m
538805
HWH MDN OCAL
Daily
NPMR
07:16
HAUR
07:31
13 Km
00h 15m
638707
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
08:53
HAUR
09:06
13 Km
00h 13m
738809
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
09:42
HAUR
09:58
13 Km
00h 16m
838811
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
10:24
HAUR
10:38
13 Km
00h 14m
938813
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
11:21
HAUR
11:35
13 Km
00h 14m
1038709
SRC KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
12:28
HAUR
12:42
13 Km
00h 14m
1138501
HWH BCK LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
13:06
HAUR
13:19
13 Km
00h 13m
1238713
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
13:36
HAUR
13:50
13 Km
00h 14m
1338717
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NPMR
14:35
HAUR
14:49
13 Km
00h 14m
1438819
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
15:09
HAUR
15:24
13 Km
00h 15m
1538719
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
16:00
HAUR
16:15
13 Km
00h 15m
1638721
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
18:10
HAUR
18:24
13 Km
00h 14m
1768007
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
18:33
HAUR
18:49
13 Km
00h 16m
1838723
HWH KGP MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
20:21
HAUR
20:36
13 Km
00h 15m
1938725
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
22:25
HAUR
22:40
13 Km
00h 15m
2038727
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
23:14
HAUR
23:29
13 Km
00h 15m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138807[cancelled]
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
08:09
HAUR
08:23
15 Km
00h 14m
238711[cancelled]
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
NPMR
12:40
HAUR
12:56
15 Km
00h 16m
  • Narayan Pakuria Mura Haur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 20 direct trains between NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA (NPMR) and HAUR (HAUR).
  • Departure time of 38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL at NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA is 04:09. Its arrival time at HAUR is 04:23. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 38703 HWH-KGP LOCAL at NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA is 05:02. Its arrival time at HAUR is 05:16. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL at NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA is 06:02. Its arrival time at HAUR is 06:17. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 15m.