NARDANA to CHINCHPADA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159076
BSL ST BCT PASS
Daily
NDN
11:38
CPD
15:23
108 Km
03h 45m
259014
SURAT PASSENGER
Daily
NDN
21:15
CPD
23:57
108 Km
02h 42m
369180
PLD UDN MEMU
Daily
NDN
23:19
CPD
01:41
108 Km
02h 22m
459078
SURAT PASSENGER
Daily
NDN
23:33
CPD
03:30
108 Km
03h 57m
  • Nardana Chinchpada Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between NARDANA (NDN) and CHINCHPADA (CPD).
  • Departure time of 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS at NARDANA is 11:38. Its arrival time at CHINCHPADA is 15:23. It covers total distance of 108 kilometer in 03h 45m.
  • Departure time of 59014 SURAT PASSENGER at NARDANA is 21:15. Its arrival time at CHINCHPADA is 23:57. It covers total distance of 108 kilometer in 02h 42m.
  • Departure time of 69180 PLD UDN MEMU at NARDANA is 23:19. Its arrival time at CHINCHPADA is 01:41. It covers total distance of 108 kilometer in 02h 22m.