NARDANA to DHARANGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159013
BHUSAVAL PASS
Daily
NDN
06:01
DXG
07:32
53 Km
01h 31m
219003
KHANDESH EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sun
NDN
09:00
DXG
10:06
53 Km
01h 06m
319025
ST AMRAVTI EXP
Thu Fri Sun
NDN
15:25
DXG
16:43
53 Km
01h 18m
459075
BHUSAVAL PASS
Daily
NDN
16:22
DXG
17:48
53 Km
01h 26m
569179
UDN PLD MEMU
Daily
NDN
17:26
DXG
18:34
53 Km
01h 08m
659077
BHUSAVAL PASS
Daily
NDN
23:18
DXG
00:19
53 Km
01h 01m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159025[cancelled]
ST AMRAVATI FAST PASSE
Thu Fri Sun
NDN
15:18
DXG
16:46
53 Km
01h 28m
  • Nardana Dharangaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between NARDANA (NDN) and DHARANGAON (DXG).
  • Departure time of 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS at NARDANA is 06:01. Its arrival time at DHARANGAON is 07:32. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 31m.
  • Departure time of 19003 KHANDESH EXPRESS at NARDANA is 09:00. Its arrival time at DHARANGAON is 10:06. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 06m.
  • Departure time of 59025 ST - AMRAVATI FAST PASSE at NARDANA is 15:18. Its arrival time at DHARANGAON is 16:46. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 28m.