NARTHAR to BHATASA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155330
KSJ SKB PASSENGER
Daily
NHX
06:01
BHTS
06:54
40 Km
00h 53m
255326
KSJ LJN PASSENGER
Daily
NHX
16:05
BHTS
17:01
40 Km
00h 56m
355332
KSJ FBD PASSENGER
Daily
NHX
18:35
BHTS
19:29
40 Km
00h 54m
  • Narthar Bhatasa Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NARTHAR (NHX) and BHATASA (BHTS).
  • Departure time of 55330 KSJ-SKB PASSENGER at NARTHAR is 06:01. Its arrival time at BHATASA is 06:54. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 00h 53m.
  • Departure time of 55326 KSJ-LJN PASSENGER at NARTHAR is 16:05. Its arrival time at BHATASA is 17:01. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 00h 56m.
  • Departure time of 55332 KSJ-FBD PASSENGER at NARTHAR is 18:35. Its arrival time at BHATASA is 19:29. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 00h 54m.