Nasibpur To Kaikala Trains


137371  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
05:12
NSF
Nasibpur
05:34
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 22m
18 Km
49.1 km/hr
 
237411  SHE TAK LOCALDaily
05:25
NSF
Nasibpur
05:46
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
337309  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
05:41
NSF
Nasibpur
06:02
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
437359  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
06:09
NSF
Nasibpur
06:30
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
537311  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
06:43
NSF
Nasibpur
07:04
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
637313  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
07:21
NSF
Nasibpur
07:42
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
737373  HWH GOGHAT LOCALDaily
08:14
NSF
Nasibpur
08:38
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 24m
18 Km
45 km/hr
 
837415  SHE TAK LOCALDaily
08:35
NSF
Nasibpur
08:55
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 20m
18 Km
54 km/hr
 
937315  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
09:13
NSF
Nasibpur
09:33
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 20m
18 Km
54 km/hr
 
1037317  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
09:51
NSF
Nasibpur
10:11
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 20m
18 Km
54 km/hr
 
1137361  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
10:41
NSF
Nasibpur
11:01
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 20m
18 Km
54 km/hr
 
1237319  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
11:06
NSF
Nasibpur
11:26
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 20m
18 Km
54 km/hr
 
1337375  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
11:22
NSF
Nasibpur
11:42
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 20m
18 Km
54 km/hr
 
1437321  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
11:38
NSF
Nasibpur
11:58
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 20m
18 Km
54 km/hr
 
1537323  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
12:23
NSF
Nasibpur
12:44
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
1637363  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
13:04
NSF
Nasibpur
13:24
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 20m
18 Km
54 km/hr
 
1737365  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
13:52
NSF
Nasibpur
14:13
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
1837327  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
14:27
NSF
Nasibpur
14:47
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 20m
18 Km
54 km/hr
 
1937329  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
14:57
NSF
Nasibpur
15:19
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 22m
18 Km
49.1 km/hr
 
2037367  HWH AMBG LOCALDaily
15:58
NSF
Nasibpur
16:20
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 22m
18 Km
49.1 km/hr
 
2137333  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
16:56
NSF
Nasibpur
17:17
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2237377  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
17:18
NSF
Nasibpur
17:40
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 22m
18 Km
49.1 km/hr
 
2337369  HWH AMBG LOCALDaily
17:59
NSF
Nasibpur
18:20
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2437335  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
18:31
NSF
Nasibpur
18:52
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2537337  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
18:56
NSF
Nasibpur
19:17
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2637379  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
19:27
NSF
Nasibpur
19:47
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 20m
18 Km
54 km/hr
 
2737339  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
19:57
NSF
Nasibpur
20:19
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 22m
18 Km
49.1 km/hr
 
2837341  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
20:28
NSF
Nasibpur
20:49
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2937343  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
20:53
NSF
Nasibpur
21:12
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 19m
18 Km
56.8 km/hr
 
3037345  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
21:27
NSF
Nasibpur
21:48
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 21m
18 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
3137347  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
21:52
NSF
Nasibpur
22:12
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 20m
18 Km
54 km/hr
 
3237349  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
22:56
NSF
Nasibpur
23:16
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 20m
18 Km
54 km/hr
 
3337351  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
23:53
NSF
Nasibpur
00:16
KKAE
Kaikala
00h 23m
18 Km
47 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Nasibpur and Kaikala is 18 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 33 direct trains between Nasibpur and Kaikala. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Nasibpur Kaikala trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 22 minutes.

Distance Between Nasibpur and Kaikala

Distance Between Nasibpur and Kaikala is 18 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
18Kilometres
11.184678Miles
18000Meters
1800000Centimeters
19684.98Yards
59055.12Feet
708661.8Inches

Travel Time From Nasibpur to Kaikala

Travel time from Nasibpur to Kaikala is generally 00 hours and 22 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3737100 hours and 22 minutes
3741100 hours and 21 minutes
3730900 hours and 21 minutes
3735900 hours and 21 minutes
3731100 hours and 21 minutes
3731300 hours and 21 minutes
3737300 hours and 24 minutes
3741500 hours and 20 minutes
3731500 hours and 20 minutes
3731700 hours and 20 minutes

Nasibpur Kaikala Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Nasibpur and Kaikala?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Nasibpur and Kaikala is 18 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 22m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Nasibpur to Kaikala?

37343 Hwh-tak Local is the fastest train available from Nasibpur to Kaikala. It takes only 00 hours and 19 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Nasibpur to Kaikala?

37371 Hwh-gogt Local is the first train from Nasibpur to Kaikala. It leaves Nasibpur at 05:12.

Q. Which is the last train from Nasibpur to Kaikala?

37351 Hwh-tak Local is the last train from Nasibpur to Kaikala. It leaves Nasibpur at 23:53.

Q. How many local trains run between Nasibpur and Kaikala?

Currently, 33 local trains run between Nasibpur and Kaikala.
For example, train number 37371 Hwh-gogt Local is a local passenger train that originates from Howrah Jn and ends at Goghat station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Nasibpur Kaikala Trains Morning Nasibpur Kaikala Trains NASIBPUR se KAIKALA train