NAUPADA JN to ANAKAPALLE Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118645
HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS
Daily
NWP
00:50
AKP
04:59
211 Km
04h 09m
218463
BBS SBC PRASHANTI
Daily
NWP
09:50
AKP
13:44
211 Km
03h 54m
312839
HWH MAS MAIL
Daily
NWP
11:03
AKP
14:54
211 Km
03h 51m
417015
BBS SC VISAKHA EXP
Daily
NWP
12:52
AKP
17:15
211 Km
04h 23m
517479
PURI TPTY EXP
Mon Wed Thu Fri Sun
NWP
19:15
AKP
00:19
211 Km
05h 04m
  • Naupada Anakapalle Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between NAUPADA JN (NWP) and ANAKAPALLE (AKP).
  • Departure time of 18645 HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS at NAUPADA JN is 00:50. Its arrival time at ANAKAPALLE is 04:59. It covers total distance of 211 kilometer in 04h 09m.
  • Departure time of 18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI at NAUPADA JN is 09:50. Its arrival time at ANAKAPALLE is 13:44. It covers total distance of 211 kilometer in 03h 54m.
  • Departure time of 12839 HWH-MAS MAIL at NAUPADA JN is 11:03. Its arrival time at ANAKAPALLE is 14:54. It covers total distance of 211 kilometer in 03h 51m.