NAWAPARA ROAD to BAGBAHRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118518
VSKP KORBA EXP.
Daily
NPD
04:00
BGBR
04:35
32 Km
00h 35m
258208
JNRD R PASSENGER
Daily
NPD
06:21
BGBR
06:53
33 Km
00h 32m
318425
PURI DURG EXP.
Daily
NPD
07:44
BGBR
08:18
32 Km
00h 34m
458530
VSKP DURG
Daily
NPD
08:17
BGBR
09:00
32 Km
00h 43m
517482
TPTY BSP EXP
Fri Mon
NPD
12:42
BGBR
13:15
32 Km
00h 33m
658528
VSKP R PASSENGER
Daily
NPD
14:47
BGBR
15:35
32 Km
00h 48m
758217
TIG R PASS
Daily
NPD
21:14
BGBR
21:55
32 Km
00h 41m
  • Nawapara Road Bagbahra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) and BAGBAHRA (BGBR).
  • Departure time of 18518 VSKP-KORBA EXP. at NAWAPARA ROAD is 04:00. Its arrival time at BAGBAHRA is 04:35. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 35m.
  • Departure time of 58208 JNRD-R PASSENGER at NAWAPARA ROAD is 06:21. Its arrival time at BAGBAHRA is 06:53. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 32m.
  • Departure time of 18425 PURI-DURG EXP. at NAWAPARA ROAD is 07:44. Its arrival time at BAGBAHRA is 08:18. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 34m.