NAWAPARA ROAD to BHIMKHOJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158208
JNRD R PASSENGER
Daily
NPD
06:19
BMKJ
07:09
43 Km
00h 50m
258530
VSKP DURG
Daily
NPD
08:27
BMKJ
09:40
44 Km
01h 13m
358528
VSKP R PASSENGER
Daily
NPD
14:47
BMKJ
15:53
44 Km
01h 06m
  • Nawapara Road Bhimkhoj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) and BHIMKHOJ (BMKJ).
  • Departure time of 58208 JNRD-R PASSENGER at NAWAPARA ROAD is 06:19. Its arrival time at BHIMKHOJ is 07:09. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 00h 50m.
  • Departure time of 58530 VSKP-DURG at NAWAPARA ROAD is 08:27. Its arrival time at BHIMKHOJ is 09:40. It covers total distance of 44 kilometer in 01h 13m.
  • Departure time of 58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER at NAWAPARA ROAD is 14:47. Its arrival time at BHIMKHOJ is 15:53. It covers total distance of 44 kilometer in 01h 06m.