NAWAPARA ROAD to BOBBILI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158527
R VSKP PASS
Daily
NPD
08:37
VBL
17:55
296 Km
09h 18m
217481
BSP TPTY EXP
Tue Sat
NPD
14:22
VBL
20:33
296 Km
06h 11m
318517
KORBA VSKP EXP.
Daily
NPD
22:10
VBL
04:45
296 Km
06h 35m
458529
DURG VSKP
Daily
NPD
23:14
VBL
08:40
296 Km
09h 26m
  • Nawapara Road Bobbili Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) and BOBBILI (VBL).
  • Departure time of 58527 R-VSKP PASS at NAWAPARA ROAD is 08:37. Its arrival time at BOBBILI is 17:55. It covers total distance of 296 kilometer in 09h 18m.
  • Departure time of 17481 BSP-TPTY EXP at NAWAPARA ROAD is 14:22. Its arrival time at BOBBILI is 20:33. It covers total distance of 296 kilometer in 06h 11m.
  • Departure time of 18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. at NAWAPARA ROAD is 22:10. Its arrival time at BOBBILI is 04:45. It covers total distance of 296 kilometer in 06h 35m.