NEEMA HALT to PUNPUN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163244
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NEMA
07:40
PPN
07:53
9 Km
00h 13m
263248
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NEMA
11:55
PPN
12:08
9 Km
00h 13m
363254
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NEMA
17:05
PPN
17:18
9 Km
00h 13m
453214
GAYA PNBE PASSENGER
Daily
NEMA
18:30
PPN
18:44
9 Km
00h 14m
563258
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NEMA
20:12
PPN
20:25
9 Km
00h 13m
663260
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NEMA
23:57
PPN
00:10
9 Km
00h 13m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153234[cancelled]
GAYA PNBEPASS
Daily
NEMA
20:06
PPN
20:20
9 Km
00h 14m
  • Neema Halt Punpun Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between NEEMA HALT (NEMA) and PUNPUN (PPN).
  • Departure time of 63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at NEEMA HALT is 07:40. Its arrival time at PUNPUN is 07:53. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 13m.
  • Departure time of 63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at NEEMA HALT is 11:55. Its arrival time at PUNPUN is 12:08. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 13m.
  • Departure time of 63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at NEEMA HALT is 17:05. Its arrival time at PUNPUN is 17:18. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 13m.