NER HALT to PATNA JN Trains


Covid Special Trains
103264
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS.SPL
Daily
NERH
06:23
PNBE
08:35
69 Km
02h 12m
203212
GAYA PNBE MEMU SPL
Daily
NERH
09:05
PNBE
11:15
69 Km
02h 10m
303276
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL
Daily
NERH
13:20
PNBE
15:45
69 Km
02h 25m
403354
GAYA PNBE MEMU SPL
Daily
NERH
19:23
PNBE
21:40
69 Km
02h 17m
Other Trains
163244
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NERH
06:20
PNBE
08:45
69 Km
02h 25m
263246
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NERH
09:05
PNBE
11:30
69 Km
02h 25m
363248
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NERH
10:35
PNBE
13:00
69 Km
02h 25m
463252
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NERH
13:20
PNBE
16:05
69 Km
02h 45m
553214
GAYA PNBE PASSENGER
Daily
NERH
14:23
PNBE
17:00
69 Km
02h 37m
663254
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NERH
15:45
PNBE
18:10
69 Km
02h 25m
763258
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NERH
18:50
PNBE
21:15
69 Km
02h 25m
863260
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
NERH
22:35
PNBE
01:00
69 Km
02h 25m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153234
GAYA PNBEPASS
Daily
NERH
18:37
PNBE
21:10
70 Km
02h 33m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between NER HALT and PATNA JN is 69 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 12 direct trains between NER HALT and PATNA JN that makes our travel safe and convenient. NER HALT PATNA JN trains generally complete this journey in 02h 25m.

List of trains that run between NER HALT and PATNA JN

1) 63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Train number 63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NER HALT on the scheduled departure time of 06:20. The train completes NER HALT to PATNA JN journey in 02h 25m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 08:45. This train 63244 runs on Daily between NERH and PNBE.

2) 03264 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASS.SPL

Train number 03264 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASS.SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NER HALT on the scheduled departure time of 06:23. The train completes NER HALT to PATNA JN journey in 02h 12m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 08:35. This train 03264 runs on Daily between NERH and PNBE.

3) 63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Train number 63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NER HALT on the scheduled departure time of 09:05. The train completes NER HALT to PATNA JN journey in 02h 25m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 11:30. This train 63246 runs on Daily between NERH and PNBE.

4) 03212 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL

Train number 03212 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NER HALT on the scheduled departure time of 09:05. The train completes NER HALT to PATNA JN journey in 02h 10m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 11:15. This train 03212 runs on Daily between NERH and PNBE.

5) 63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Train number 63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NER HALT on the scheduled departure time of 10:35. The train completes NER HALT to PATNA JN journey in 02h 25m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 13:00. This train 63248 runs on Daily between NERH and PNBE.

6) 63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Train number 63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NER HALT on the scheduled departure time of 13:20. The train completes NER HALT to PATNA JN journey in 02h 45m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 16:05. This train 63252 runs on Daily between NERH and PNBE.

7) 03276 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL

Train number 03276 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASS. SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NER HALT on the scheduled departure time of 13:20. The train completes NER HALT to PATNA JN journey in 02h 25m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 15:45. This train 03276 runs on Daily between NERH and PNBE.

8) 53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER

Train number 53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NER HALT on the scheduled departure time of 14:23. The train completes NER HALT to PATNA JN journey in 02h 37m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 17:00. This train 53214 runs on Daily between NERH and PNBE.

9) 63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Train number 63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NER HALT on the scheduled departure time of 15:45. The train completes NER HALT to PATNA JN journey in 02h 25m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 18:10. This train 63254 runs on Daily between NERH and PNBE.

10) 63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Train number 63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NER HALT on the scheduled departure time of 18:50. The train completes NER HALT to PATNA JN journey in 02h 25m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 21:15. This train 63258 runs on Daily between NERH and PNBE.

11) 03354 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL

Train number 03354 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NER HALT on the scheduled departure time of 19:23. The train completes NER HALT to PATNA JN journey in 02h 17m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 21:40. This train 03354 runs on Daily between NERH and PNBE.

12) 63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Train number 63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER that originates from GAYA JN and ends at PATNA JN leaves NER HALT on the scheduled departure time of 22:35. The train completes NER HALT to PATNA JN journey in 02h 25m and reaches PATNA JN on the scheduled arrival time of 01:00. This train 63260 runs on Daily between NERH and PNBE.

Q. What is the distance between NER HALT and PATNA JN?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between NER HALT and PATNA JN is 69 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 02h 25m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from NER HALT to PATNA JN?

03212 GAYA-PNBE MEMU SPL is the fastest train available from NER HALT to PATNA JN. It takes only 02h 10m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 03212.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Ner Halt Patna Trains Morning Ner Halt Patna Trains NER HALT se PATNA JN train