NEW ADRESHNAGARH to BABARPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164465
NDLS KKDE MEMU
Daily
ANDI
08:37
BBDE
10:28
86 Km
01h 51m
254303
DLI KLK PASSENGER
Daily
ANDI
15:46
BBDE
18:12
86 Km
02h 26m
364461
NZM KKDE MEMU
Daily
ANDI
19:02
BBDE
21:06
86 Km
02h 04m
  • New Adreshnagarh Babarpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) and BABARPUR (BBDE).
  • Departure time of 64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU at NEW ADRESHNAGARH is 08:37. Its arrival time at BABARPUR is 10:28. It covers total distance of 86 kilometer in 01h 51m.
  • Departure time of 54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER at NEW ADRESHNAGARH is 15:46. Its arrival time at BABARPUR is 18:12. It covers total distance of 86 kilometer in 02h 26m.
  • Departure time of 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU at NEW ADRESHNAGARH is 19:02. Its arrival time at BABARPUR is 21:06. It covers total distance of 86 kilometer in 02h 04m.