NEW ADRESHNAGARH to BABINA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
ANDI
19:25
BAB
05:25
447 Km
10h 00m
218238
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
Daily
NZM
04:30
BAB
13:45
426 Km
09h 15m
312138
PUNJAB MAIL
Daily
NDLS
05:15
BAB
13:00
432 Km
07h 45m
411078
JHELUM EXPRESS
Daily
SZM
09:20
BAB
17:48
441 Km
08h 28m
518478
KALINGAUTKALEXP
Daily
NZM
12:05
BAB
19:50
425 Km
07h 45m
616032
SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Wed Sat Sun
NDLS
14:15
BAB
22:10
436 Km
07h 55m
712920
MALWA EXPRESS
Daily
SZM
18:27
BAB
03:10
441 Km
08h 43m
812722
NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXP
Daily
NZM
23:00
BAB
06:00
430 Km
07h 00m
  • New Adreshnagarh Babina Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) and BABINA (BAB).
  • Departure time of 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS at NEW ADRESHNAGARH is 19:25. Its arrival time at BABINA is 05:25. It covers total distance of 447 kilometer in 10h 00m.
  • Departure time of 18238 ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN is 04:30. Its arrival time at BABINA is 13:45. It covers total distance of 426 kilometer in 09h 15m.
  • Departure time of 12138 PUNJAB MAIL at NEW DELHI is 05:15. Its arrival time at BABINA is 13:00. It covers total distance of 432 kilometer in 07h 45m.