NEW ADRESHNAGARH to BADLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164463
NDLS KKDE MEMU
Daily
ANDI
01:47
BHD
01:52
5 Km
00h 05m
264003
NDLS SNP 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANDI
05:23
BHD
05:28
5 Km
00h 05m
364531
DLI PNP PASS
Daily
ANDI
06:05
BHD
06:10
5 Km
00h 05m
464465
NDLS KKDE MEMU
Daily
ANDI
08:37
BHD
08:42
5 Km
00h 05m
564533
DLI PNP MEMU
Daily
ANDI
13:15
BHD
13:20
5 Km
00h 05m
654303
DLI KLK PASSENGER
Daily
ANDI
15:47
BHD
15:53
5 Km
00h 06m
764451
DLI PNP MEMU
Daily
ANDI
17:06
BHD
17:11
5 Km
00h 05m
864453
DLI PNP 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANDI
18:05
BHD
18:10
5 Km
00h 05m
964469
NDLS PNP LADIES SPL.
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
ANDI
18:17
BHD
18:22
5 Km
00h 05m
1064471
GZB PNP MEMU
Daily
ANDI
18:32
BHD
18:37
4 Km
00h 05m
1164461
NZM KKDE MEMU
Daily
ANDI
19:02
BHD
19:07
5 Km
00h 05m
1264001
DLI PNP MEMU
Daily
ANDI
19:51
BHD
19:56
5 Km
00h 05m
  • New Adreshnagarh Badli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 12 direct trains between NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) and BADLI (BHD).
  • Departure time of 64463 NDLS-KKDE MEMU at NEW ADRESHNAGARH is 01:47. Its arrival time at BADLI is 01:52. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 05m.
  • Departure time of 64003 NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU at NEW ADRESHNAGARH is 05:23. Its arrival time at BADLI is 05:28. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 05m.
  • Departure time of 64531 DLI-PNP PASS at NEW ADRESHNAGARH is 06:05. Its arrival time at BADLI is 06:10. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 05m.