NEW ADRESHNAGARH to BALLABGARH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
ANDI
19:25
BVH
21:43
43 Km
02h 18m
264076
NDLS PWL 10CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
00:15
BVH
01:02
33 Km
00h 47m
318238
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
Daily
NZM
04:30
BVH
04:53
25 Km
00h 23m
464074
NDLS PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
04:45
BVH
05:32
33 Km
00h 47m
564062
DLI BVH EMU
Daily
DLI
05:15
BVH
06:34
36 Km
01h 19m
664908
SSB BVH PWL EMU
Daily
NDLS
06:27
BVH
07:35
33 Km
01h 08m
751902
DLI AGC PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
07:00
BVH
08:31
36 Km
01h 31m
813008
U A TOOFAN EXP
Daily
NDLS
07:10
BVH
08:04
36 Km
00h 54m
964078
NDLS PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
08:45
BVH
09:32
33 Km
00h 47m
1064570
NZM KSV PASSENGER
Daily
NZM
09:30
BVH
10:06
26 Km
00h 36m
1164494
NZM PWL MEMU
Daily
NZM
10:15
BVH
10:51
26 Km
00h 36m
1264012
SSB PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
10:40
BVH
11:33
33 Km
00h 53m
1364052
GZB PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
12:15
BVH
13:27
36 Km
01h 12m
1412060
KOTA JANSHTBDI
Daily
NZM
13:15
BVH
13:38
26 Km
00h 23m
1519024
FZR BCT JANTA
Daily
NDLS
13:30
BVH
14:27
32 Km
00h 57m
1664014
SSB PWL 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
13:50
BVH
14:39
33 Km
00h 49m
1764016
SSB PWL EMU
Daily
NDLS
15:10
BVH
15:59
33 Km
00h 49m
1864902
GZB KSV 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
15:42
BVH
16:49
36 Km
01h 07m
1912190
NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Daily
NZM
16:05
BVH
16:28
26 Km
00h 23m
2064904
GZB MTJ 12CAREMU
Daily
DLI
16:47
BVH
18:04
36 Km
01h 17m
2164080
NDLS PWL 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
16:50
BVH
17:37
33 Km
00h 47m
2214212
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
17:35
BVH
18:37
33 Km
01h 02m
2364906
GZB PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
DLI
17:50
BVH
19:02
36 Km
01h 12m
2464492
NDLS PWL LADIES SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NDLS
17:50
BVH
18:44
33 Km
00h 54m
2564082
NDLS PWL EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:00
BVH
18:47
33 Km
00h 47m
2612920
MALWA EXPRESS
Daily
SZM
18:27
BVH
19:54
36 Km
01h 27m
2764910
SSB MTJ 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:57
BVH
19:49
33 Km
00h 52m
2812963
MEWAR EXPRESS
Daily
NZM
19:00
BVH
19:23
26 Km
00h 23m
2964064
PND 4 EMU
Daily
DLI
19:45
BVH
20:53
36 Km
01h 08m
3064168
TDL PWL EMU
Daily
ANVR
19:55
BVH
21:04
41 Km
01h 09m
3164496
NZM KSV EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
NZM
21:15
BVH
21:51
26 Km
00h 36m
3264084
NDLS PWL EMU
Daily
NDLS
21:25
BVH
22:13
33 Km
00h 48m
3319020
DEHRADUN EXP
Daily
NZM
21:50
BVH
22:50
26 Km
01h 00m
3412722
NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXP
Daily
NZM
23:00
BVH
23:28
26 Km
00h 28m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154004[cancelled]
NZM KSV PASSENGER
Daily
NZM
09:30
BVH
10:08
28 Km
00h 38m
  • New Adreshnagarh Ballabgarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 34 direct trains between NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) and BALLABGARH (BVH).
  • Departure time of 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS at NEW ADRESHNAGARH is 19:25. Its arrival time at BALLABGARH is 21:43. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 02h 18m.
  • Departure time of 64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU at NEW DELHI is 00:15. Its arrival time at BALLABGARH is 01:02. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 47m.
  • Departure time of 18238 ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN is 04:30. Its arrival time at BALLABGARH is 04:53. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 23m.