NEW ADRESHNAGARH to BEGU SARAI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115623
BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP
Wed
DEC
03:46
BGS
06:26
1173 Km
26h 40m
215484
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
06:35
BGS
04:26
1103 Km
21h 51m
312506
NORTHEAST EXPRESS
Daily
ANVT
06:45
BGS
01:03
1092 Km
18h 18m
412488
ANVT JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES
Daily
ANVT
07:30
BGS
02:06
1092 Km
18h 36m
515910
AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Daily
DLI
07:50
BGS
09:13
1168 Km
25h 23m
620506
NDLS DBRT RAJDHANI
Thu Sun
NDLS
09:25
BGS
05:18
1143 Km
19h 53m
712204
SHC GARIB RATH
Wed Sat Sun
NDLS
11:05
BGS
08:04
1174 Km
20h 59m
815708
ASR KIR EXPRESS
Daily
SZM
14:42
BGS
15:43
1190 Km
25h 01m
915280
POORBIYA EXP.
Mon Fri
ANVT
17:10
BGS
16:03
1092 Km
22h 53m
1012554
VAISHALI EXP
Daily
NDLS
19:50
BGS
17:52
1193 Km
22h 02m
1115530
ANVT SHC JSADHARAN EXP
Thu
ANVT
23:45
BGS
00:36
1161 Km
24h 51m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104426[cancelled]
ANVT KIR SUPFAST AC SPL
Sun
ANVT
15:30
BGS
15:35
1117 Km
24h 05m
204010[cancelled]
ANVT JBN EXP SPL
Sun
ANVT
23:45
BGS
22:45
1078 Km
23h 00m
  • New Adreshnagarh Begu Sarai Trains: As listed in above table there are total 11 direct trains between NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) and BEGU SARAI (BGS).
  • Departure time of 15623 BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP at DELHI CANTT is 03:46. Its arrival time at BEGU SARAI is 06:26. It covers total distance of 1173 kilometer in 26h 40m.
  • Departure time of 15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS at DELHI is 06:35. Its arrival time at BEGU SARAI is 04:26. It covers total distance of 1103 kilometer in 21h 51m.
  • Departure time of 12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 06:45. Its arrival time at BEGU SARAI is 01:03. It covers total distance of 1092 kilometer in 18h 18m.