NEW ADRESHNAGARH to BHABUA ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112312
KLK DLI HWH MAIL
Daily
ANDI
04:58
BBU
21:02
834 Km
16h 04m
212876
ANVT PURI NEELACHAL
Tue Fri Sun
ANVT
06:30
BBU
21:56
864 Km
15h 26m
312398
MAHABODHI EXP
Daily
NDLS
12:10
BBU
00:22
838 Km
12h 12m
412878
NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sun
NDLS
16:00
BBU
01:56
839 Km
09h 56m
512382
POORVA EXPRESS
Mon Tue Fri
NDLS
17:35
BBU
07:02
831 Km
13h 27m
622410
ANVT GAYA GARIB RATH
Sat
ANVT
19:10
BBU
07:17
818 Km
12h 07m
712818
ANVT HTE EXPRESS
Mon Thu Sat
ANVT
19:40
BBU
07:36
818 Km
11h 56m
812802
NDLS PURI PURSHOTTAM
Daily
NDLS
22:25
BBU
11:12
831 Km
12h 47m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104044[cancelled]
ANVT GAYA SUMMER SPL
Thu
ANVT
18:30
BBU
08:10
831 Km
13h 40m
  • New Adreshnagarh Bhabua Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) and BHABUA ROAD (BBU).
  • Departure time of 12312 KLK DLI HWH MAIL at NEW ADRESHNAGARH is 04:58. Its arrival time at BHABUA ROAD is 21:02. It covers total distance of 834 kilometer in 16h 04m.
  • Departure time of 12876 ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 06:30. Its arrival time at BHABUA ROAD is 21:56. It covers total distance of 864 kilometer in 15h 26m.
  • Departure time of 12398 MAHABODHI EXP at NEW DELHI is 12:10. Its arrival time at BHABUA ROAD is 00:22. It covers total distance of 838 kilometer in 12h 12m.