NEW ADRESHNAGARH to BURHANPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
ANDI
19:25
BAU
17:38
1056 Km
22h 13m
212138
PUNJAB MAIL
Daily
NDLS
05:15
BAU
22:28
1042 Km
17h 13m
312618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Daily
NZM
09:15
BAU
01:00
1040 Km
15h 45m
411078
JHELUM EXPRESS
Daily
SZM
09:20
BAU
04:18
1050 Km
18h 58m
512716
ASR NED SACHKHAND EXP
Daily
NDLS
13:20
BAU
05:18
1047 Km
15h 58m
612628
NDLS SBC KARNATAKA EXP
Daily
NDLS
21:15
BAU
11:48
1047 Km
14h 33m
  • New Adreshnagarh Burhanpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) and BURHANPUR (BAU).
  • Departure time of 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS at NEW ADRESHNAGARH is 19:25. Its arrival time at BURHANPUR is 17:38. It covers total distance of 1056 kilometer in 22h 13m.
  • Departure time of 12138 PUNJAB MAIL at NEW DELHI is 05:15. Its arrival time at BURHANPUR is 22:28. It covers total distance of 1042 kilometer in 17h 13m.
  • Departure time of 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN is 09:15. Its arrival time at BURHANPUR is 01:00. It covers total distance of 1040 kilometer in 15h 45m.