NEW ADRESHNAGARH to DABRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
ANDI
19:25
DBA
03:35
364 Km
08h 10m
218238
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
Daily
NZM
04:30
DBA
11:13
346 Km
06h 43m
312138
PUNJAB MAIL
Daily
NDLS
05:15
DBA
11:15
352 Km
06h 00m
412280
TAJ EXPRESS
Daily
NDLS
06:45
DBA
12:35
354 Km
05h 50m
511078
JHELUM EXPRESS
Daily
SZM
09:20
DBA
16:11
358 Km
06h 51m
618478
KALINGAUTKALEXP
Daily
NZM
12:05
DBA
18:11
345 Km
06h 06m
714624
PATALKOT EXPRESS
Daily
DEE
12:20
DBA
18:28
366 Km
06h 08m
812716
ASR NED SACHKHAND EXP
Daily
NDLS
13:20
DBA
18:51
354 Km
05h 31m
912406
NZM BSL EXPRESS
Fri Sun
NZM
15:20
DBA
20:56
347 Km
05h 36m
1012410
NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat
NZM
15:20
DBA
20:56
347 Km
05h 36m
1112190
NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Daily
NZM
16:05
DBA
22:01
347 Km
05h 56m
1212920
MALWA EXPRESS
Daily
SZM
18:27
DBA
01:23
358 Km
06h 56m
1312722
NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXP
Daily
NZM
23:00
DBA
04:23
347 Km
05h 23m
  • New Adreshnagarh Dabra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) and DABRA (DBA).
  • Departure time of 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS at NEW ADRESHNAGARH is 19:25. Its arrival time at DABRA is 03:35. It covers total distance of 364 kilometer in 08h 10m.
  • Departure time of 18238 ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN is 04:30. Its arrival time at DABRA is 11:13. It covers total distance of 346 kilometer in 06h 43m.
  • Departure time of 12138 PUNJAB MAIL at NEW DELHI is 05:15. Its arrival time at DABRA is 11:15. It covers total distance of 352 kilometer in 06h 00m.