NEW DELHI to MUNDKA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164911
NDLS ROK MEMU
Daily
NDLS
09:25
MQC
10:14
21 Km
00h 49m
254769
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS
Daily
NDLS
18:55
MQC
19:54
21 Km
00h 59m
354005
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
04:15
MQC
05:03
20 Km
00h 48m
464913
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
DLI
05:00
MQC
05:49
20 Km
00h 49m
554641
DLI FZR PASS
Daily
DLI
07:10
MQC
08:00
20 Km
00h 50m
664915
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
DLI
10:10
MQC
11:06
20 Km
00h 56m
754031
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
12:00
MQC
12:50
20 Km
00h 50m
854035
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG
Daily
DLI
15:40
MQC
16:31
20 Km
00h 51m
974013
DLI KKDE DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
DLI
16:45
MQC
17:36
20 Km
00h 51m
1054423
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
DLI
17:00
MQC
17:52
20 Km
00h 52m
1154033
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
17:25
MQC
18:19
20 Km
00h 54m
1264931
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
DLI
18:35
MQC
19:33
20 Km
00h 58m
1374011
DLI ROK DMU
Daily
DLI
20:20
MQC
21:13
20 Km
00h 53m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154001[cancelled]
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS
Daily
NDLS
18:55
MQC
19:54
21 Km
00h 59m
251903[cancelled]
DLI ROK PASSENGER
Daily
DLI
09:30
MQC
10:24
20 Km
00h 54m
354503[cancelled]
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
DLI
17:00
MQC
17:52
20 Km
00h 52m
  • New Delhi Mundka Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between NEW DELHI (NDLS) and MUNDKA (MQC).
  • Departure time of 64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU at NEW DELHI is 09:25. Its arrival time at MUNDKA is 10:14. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 49m.
  • Departure time of 54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS at NEW DELHI is 18:55. Its arrival time at MUNDKA is 19:54. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 59m.
  • Departure time of 54769 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS at NEW DELHI is 18:55. Its arrival time at MUNDKA is 19:54. It covers total distance of 21 kilometer in 00h 59m.