NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE Trains


Covid Special Trains
104442
NDLS GZB MEX SPL
DAILY
NDLS
00:10
TKJ
00:19
3 Km
00h 09m
204440
NDLS PWL MEX SPL
DAILY
NDLS
00:15
TKJ
00:22
3 Km
00h 07m
304407
PWL GZB 12CAREMU
DAILY
NDLS
07:35
TKJ
07:42
3 Km
00h 07m
404472
PNP GZB MEMU MEX SPL
DAILY
NDLS
08:18
TKJ
08:27
3 Km
00h 09m
504438
NDLS PWL MEX SPL
DAILY
NDLS
08:45
TKJ
08:52
3 Km
00h 07m
604339
BSC TKJ EXP SPL
DAILY
NDLS
08:58
TKJ
09:14
3 Km
00h 16m
704406
KKDE NZM MEMU MEXP SPL
DAILY
NDLS
09:14
TKJ
09:28
2 Km
00h 14m
804913
PWL GZB 12CAR MEX SPL
DAILY
NDLS
09:40
TKJ
09:49
3 Km
00h 09m
904444
NDLS GZB MEX SPL
DAILY
NDLS
09:55
TKJ
10:02
3 Km
00h 07m
1004410
SSB PWL EMU MEXP SPL
DAILY
NDLS
15:10
TKJ
15:17
3 Km
00h 07m
1104420
GZB MTJ 12CAREMU MEX SPL
DAILY
NDLS
17:10
TKJ
17:17
3 Km
00h 07m
1204920
NDLS PWL EXP SPL
DAILY
NDLS
18:00
TKJ
18:07
3 Km
00h 07m
1304435
RE MTC MEX SPL
DAILY
NDLS
18:10
TKJ
18:20
3 Km
00h 10m
1404414
NDLS ALJN 12CAR MEX SPL
DAILY
NDLS
18:20
TKJ
18:28
3 Km
00h 08m
1504455
NDLS GZB MEX SPL
DAILY
NDLS
18:30
TKJ
18:37
3 Km
00h 07m
1604599
DLI SRE MEX SPL
DAILY
NDLS
18:45
TKJ
18:55
3 Km
00h 10m
1704446
SSB PWL 12CAR EMU MEX SPL
DAILY
NDLS
18:57
TKJ
19:04
3 Km
00h 07m
1804413
GZB DLI 12CAR EXPRES SPL
DAILY
ANVR
06:13
TKJ
06:19
10 Km
00h 06m
1904447
GZB DLI MEMU MEX SPL
DAILY
ANVR
06:53
TKJ
07:01
10 Km
00h 08m
2004967
MTJ NDLS EMU EXP SPL
DAILY
NZM
07:45
TKJ
07:50
5 Km
00h 05m
2104600
SRE DLI MEX SPL
DAILY
ANVR
07:50
TKJ
08:01
11 Km
00h 11m
2204419
MTJ GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL
DAILY
NZM
08:27
TKJ
08:33
5 Km
00h 06m
2304436
MTC RE MEX SPL
DAILY
ANVR
08:33
TKJ
08:44
11 Km
00h 11m
2404485
GZB DLI 12CAR EXP SPL
DAILY
ANVR
08:38
TKJ
08:47
10 Km
00h 09m
2504415
ALJN DLI 12CAREMU MEX SPL
DAILY
ANVR
08:53
TKJ
09:01
11 Km
00h 08m
2604409
GZB SSB EMU MEXP SPL
DAILY
ANVR
09:18
TKJ
09:26
10 Km
00h 08m
2704439
PWL GZB MEX SPL
DAILY
NZM
11:51
TKJ
11:57
5 Km
00h 06m
2804437
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL
DAILY
NZM
16:03
TKJ
16:09
5 Km
00h 06m
2904443
GZB NDLS EMU MEX SPL
DAILY
ANVR
17:08
TKJ
17:15
10 Km
00h 07m
3004471
GZB PNP MEMU MEX SPL
DAILY
ANVR
17:25
TKJ
17:37
10 Km
00h 12m
3104405
NZM KKDE MEMU EXP SPL
DAILY
NZM
18:10
TKJ
18:15
5 Km
00h 05m
3204445
PWL NDLS EMU MEX SPL
DAILY
NZM
23:11
TKJ
23:17
5 Km
00h 06m
3304441
GZB NDLS EMU MEX SPL
DAILY
ANVR
23:18
TKJ
23:24
10 Km
00h 06m
Regular Trains
114737
BHIWANI TKJ EXP
DAILY
NDLS
08:25
TKJ
08:41
3 Km
00h 16m
214727
SGNR TKJ EXP
DAILY
NDLS
08:48
TKJ
09:05
2 Km
00h 17m
314086
EXPRESS
DAILY
NDLS
09:52
TKJ
10:15
2 Km
00h 23m
414316
INTERCITY EXP
DAILY
NDLS
16:35
TKJ
16:45
3 Km
00h 10m
514212
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
DAILY
NDLS
17:40
TKJ
17:50
3 Km
00h 10m
614211
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
DAILY
NZM
09:17
TKJ
09:25
4 Km
00h 08m
714315
INTERCITY EXP
DAILY
ANVR
09:52
TKJ
10:00
10 Km
00h 08m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164422
NDLS GZB
Daily
NDLS
00:10
TKJ
00:18
3 Km
00h 08m
264076
NDLS PWL 10CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
00:15
TKJ
00:23
3 Km
00h 08m
364420
GZB DLI NDLS NZM 10 CAR
Daily
NDLS
01:15
TKJ
01:23
3 Km
00h 08m
464074
NDLS PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
04:45
TKJ
04:53
3 Km
00h 08m
564062
DLI BVH EMU
Daily
NDLS
05:35
TKJ
05:43
3 Km
00h 08m
664908
SSB BVH PWL EMU
Daily
NDLS
06:27
TKJ
06:38
3 Km
00h 11m
751902
DLI AGC PASSENGER
Daily
NDLS
07:17
TKJ
07:27
3 Km
00h 10m
864472
PNP GZB MEMU
Daily
NDLS
08:18
TKJ
08:29
3 Km
00h 11m
954770
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE
Daily
NDLS
08:25
TKJ
08:43
3 Km
00h 18m
1054002
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE
Daily
NDLS
08:25
TKJ
08:43
3 Km
00h 18m
1164078
NDLS PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
08:45
TKJ
08:53
3 Km
00h 08m
1254012
SDLP TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
NDLS
08:52
TKJ
09:08
2 Km
00h 16m
1354767
SGNR TKJ FAST PASSENGER
Daily
NDLS
08:52
TKJ
09:08
2 Km
00h 16m
1464567
BSC TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
NDLS
08:58
TKJ
09:14
3 Km
00h 16m
1554021
BSC TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
NDLS
09:05
TKJ
09:23
3 Km
00h 18m
1664424
NDLS GZB EMU
Daily
NDLS
09:10
TKJ
09:18
3 Km
00h 08m
1764462
KKDE NZM MEMU
Daily
NDLS
09:13
TKJ
09:28
2 Km
00h 15m
1864091
HNZM HNZM EMU
Daily
NDLS
09:30
TKJ
09:37
2 Km
00h 07m
1964428
NDLS GZB EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NDLS
09:35
TKJ
09:44
3 Km
00h 09m
2064095
NDLS SSB 10CAR EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NDLS
09:50
TKJ
09:58
3 Km
00h 08m
2164426
NDLS GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
09:50
TKJ
09:58
3 Km
00h 08m
2264012
SSB PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
10:40
TKJ
10:48
3 Km
00h 08m
2364430
NDLS GZB
Daily
NDLS
11:15
TKJ
11:23
3 Km
00h 08m
2464434
DLI GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
11:40
TKJ
11:48
3 Km
00h 08m
2564052
GZB PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
12:40
TKJ
12:48
3 Km
00h 08m
2664014
SSB PWL 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
13:50
TKJ
14:00
3 Km
00h 10m
2764432
NDLS GZB EMU
Daily
NDLS
14:00
TKJ
14:08
3 Km
00h 08m
2864016
SSB PWL EMU
Daily
NDLS
15:10
TKJ
15:20
3 Km
00h 10m
2964032
SSB GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
15:40
TKJ
15:48
3 Km
00h 08m
3064902
GZB KSV 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
16:02
TKJ
16:10
3 Km
00h 08m
3104316
INTERCITY EXPSPL
Daily
NDLS
16:35
TKJ
16:45
3 Km
00h 10m
3264080
NDLS PWL 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
16:50
TKJ
16:58
3 Km
00h 08m
3364904
GZB MTJ 12CAREMU
Daily
NDLS
17:10
TKJ
17:18
3 Km
00h 08m
3404212
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS SPL
Daily
NDLS
17:40
TKJ
17:50
3 Km
00h 10m
3564110
NDLS ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
17:40
TKJ
17:48
3 Km
00h 08m
3664450
NDLS GZB LADIES SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NDLS
17:50
TKJ
17:58
3 Km
00h 08m
3764492
NDLS PWL LADIES SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NDLS
17:50
TKJ
17:59
3 Km
00h 09m
3864082
NDLS PWL EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:00
TKJ
18:08
3 Km
00h 08m
3964089
NZM NZM EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NDLS
18:05
TKJ
18:13
3 Km
00h 08m
4064114
SSB ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:10
TKJ
18:19
3 Km
00h 09m
4164906
GZB PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:15
TKJ
18:23
3 Km
00h 08m
4254411
RE MTC PASSENGER
Daily
NDLS
18:15
TKJ
18:24
3 Km
00h 09m
4364410
DLI GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:25
TKJ
18:33
3 Km
00h 08m
4454473
DLI SRE PASSENGER
Daily
NDLS
18:40
TKJ
18:49
3 Km
00h 09m
4564910
SSB MTJ 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
18:57
TKJ
19:04
3 Km
00h 07m
4664418
DLI GZB MEMU 12 COACHES
Daily
NDLS
19:05
TKJ
19:13
3 Km
00h 08m
4764534
PNP DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
20:05
TKJ
20:14
3 Km
00h 09m
4864064
PND 4 EMU
Daily
NDLS
20:06
TKJ
20:14
3 Km
00h 08m
4964034
SSB GZB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
21:00
TKJ
21:08
3 Km
00h 08m
5064084
NDLS PWL EMU
Daily
NDLS
21:25
TKJ
21:33
3 Km
00h 08m
5164036
SSB GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NDLS
23:32
TKJ
23:40
3 Km
00h 08m
5264051
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
00:05
TKJ
00:11
4 Km
00h 06m
5364421
GZB NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
04:27
TKJ
04:34
10 Km
00h 07m
5464167
PWL TDL EMU
Daily
NZM
04:44
TKJ
04:50
5 Km
00h 06m
5564437
GZB DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
06:23
TKJ
06:31
10 Km
00h 08m
5664053
PWL GZB 12CAREMU
Daily
NZM
07:01
TKJ
07:07
5 Km
00h 06m
5764011
PWL SSB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
07:13
TKJ
07:19
4 Km
00h 06m
5864417
GZB DLI MEMU 12 COACH
Daily
ANVR
07:30
TKJ
07:42
10 Km
00h 12m
5964905
MTJ NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
07:43
TKJ
07:49
4 Km
00h 06m
6054474
SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH
Daily
ANVR
07:55
TKJ
08:06
11 Km
00h 11m
6164075
PWL NDLS 10CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
08:13
TKJ
08:24
4 Km
00h 11m
6264109
DKDE SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
08:15
TKJ
08:25
10 Km
00h 10m
6364903
MTJ GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
08:27
TKJ
08:33
4 Km
00h 06m
6454412
MTC RE PASSENGER
Daily
ANVR
08:31
TKJ
08:43
11 Km
00h 12m
6564439
GZB DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
08:38
TKJ
08:48
10 Km
00h 10m
6664071
BVH NDLS EMU
Daily
NZM
08:43
TKJ
08:49
4 Km
00h 06m
6764449
GZB NDLS LADIES SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
ANVR
08:48
TKJ
08:58
10 Km
00h 10m
6864077
PWL NDLS EMU
Daily
NZM
08:49
TKJ
08:55
4 Km
00h 06m
6964105
ALJN DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
08:56
TKJ
09:06
11 Km
00h 10m
7064411
SBB DLI EMU
Daily
ANVR
09:08
TKJ
09:16
10 Km
00h 08m
7164090
NZM NZM EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NZM
09:15
TKJ
09:23
5 Km
00h 08m
7204211
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS SPL
Daily
NZM
09:17
TKJ
09:25
4 Km
00h 08m
7364031
GZB SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
09:19
TKJ
09:30
10 Km
00h 11m
7464055
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
09:21
TKJ
09:27
4 Km
00h 06m
7564491
PWL NDLS LADIESD SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NZM
09:30
TKJ
09:35
4 Km
00h 05m
7604315
INTERCITY EXPSPL
Daily
ANVR
09:52
TKJ
10:00
10 Km
00h 08m
7764901
KSV GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
10:18
TKJ
10:24
4 Km
00h 06m
7864423
GZB NDLS EMU
Daily
ANVR
10:33
TKJ
10:41
10 Km
00h 08m
7964057
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
11:52
TKJ
11:58
4 Km
00h 06m
8064425
GZB NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
13:13
TKJ
13:23
10 Km
00h 10m
8164013
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
13:31
TKJ
13:37
4 Km
00h 06m
8251901
AGC DLI PASSENGER
Daily
NZM
14:49
TKJ
14:58
5 Km
00h 09m
8364427
GZB NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
15:28
TKJ
15:39
10 Km
00h 11m
8464419
NZM GZB10 CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
15:45
TKJ
15:51
5 Km
00h 06m
8564015
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
15:52
TKJ
15:58
5 Km
00h 06m
8664017
PWL SSB 12CAREMU
Daily
NZM
16:25
TKJ
16:31
5 Km
00h 06m
8764429
GZB NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
16:48
TKJ
16:59
10 Km
00h 11m
8864431
GZB NDLS EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
ANVR
16:58
TKJ
17:06
10 Km
00h 08m
8964433
GZB NDLS EMU
Daily
ANVR
17:08
TKJ
17:19
10 Km
00h 11m
9064471
GZB PNP MEMU
Daily
ANVR
17:25
TKJ
17:38
10 Km
00h 13m
9164441
GZB DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
17:38
TKJ
17:46
10 Km
00h 08m
9264461
NZM KKDE MEMU
Daily
NZM
18:10
TKJ
18:17
5 Km
00h 07m
9364061
PWL DLI EMU
Daily
NZM
18:29
TKJ
18:39
4 Km
00h 10m
9464443
GZB DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
18:48
TKJ
18:59
10 Km
00h 11m
9564092
NZM NZM EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
NZM
18:50
TKJ
18:59
5 Km
00h 09m
9613007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Daily
NZM
19:14
TKJ
19:20
5 Km
00h 06m
9764088
NZM NDLS 10CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
20:38
TKJ
20:43
5 Km
00h 05m
9864113
KRJ SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
ANVR
21:31
TKJ
21:39
11 Km
00h 08m
9964073
KSV NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
NZM
21:33
TKJ
21:38
4 Km
00h 05m
10064415
GZB NDLS EMU
Daily
ANVR
23:17
TKJ
23:26
10 Km
00h 09m
10164019
PWL SSB EMU
Daily
NZM
23:18
TKJ
23:24
4 Km
00h 06m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between NEW DELHI and TILAK BRIDGE is 3 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 40 direct trains between NEW DELHI and TILAK BRIDGE that makes our travel safe and convenient. NEW DELHI TILAK BRIDGE trains generally complete this journey in 00h 09m.

List of trains that run between NEW DELHI and TILAK BRIDGE

1) 04442 NDLS-GZB MEX SPL

Train number 04442 NDLS-GZB MEX SPL that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 00:10. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 09m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 00:19. This train 04442 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

2) 04440 NDLS-PWL MEX SPL

Train number 04440 NDLS-PWL MEX SPL that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at PALWAL leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 00:15. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 07m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 00:22. This train 04440 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

3) 04407 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU

Train number 04407 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU that originates from PALWAL and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 07:35. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 07m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 07:42. This train 04407 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

4) 04472 PNP-GZB MEMU MEX SPL

Train number 04472 PNP-GZB MEMU MEX SPL that originates from PANIPAT JN and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 08:18. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 09m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 08:27. This train 04472 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

5) 14737 BHIWANI TKJ EXP

Train number 14737 BHIWANI TKJ EXP that originates from BHIWANI and ends at TILAK BRIDGE leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 08:25. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 16m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 08:41. This train 14737 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

6) 04438 NDLS-PWL MEX SPL

Train number 04438 NDLS-PWL MEX SPL that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at PALWAL leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 08:45. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 07m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 08:52. This train 04438 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

7) 14727 SGNR TKJ EXP

Train number 14727 SGNR TKJ EXP that originates from SHRI GANGANAGAR and ends at TILAK BRIDGE leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 08:48. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 17m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 09:05. This train 14727 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

8) 04339 BSC-TKJ EXP SPL

Train number 04339 BSC-TKJ EXP SPL that originates from BULANDSHAHR and ends at TILAK BRIDGE leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 08:58. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 16m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 09:14. This train 04339 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

9) 04406 KKDE-NZM MEMU MEXP SPL

Train number 04406 KKDE-NZM MEMU MEXP SPL that originates from KURUKSHETRA JN and ends at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 09:14. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 14m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 09:28. This train 04406 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

10) 04913 PWL-GZB 12CAR MEX SPL

Train number 04913 PWL-GZB 12CAR MEX SPL that originates from PALWAL and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 09:40. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 09m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 09:49. This train 04913 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

11) 14086 EXPRESS

Train number 14086 EXPRESS that originates from SIRSA and ends at TILAK BRIDGE leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 09:52. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 23m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 10:15. This train 14086 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

12) 04444 NDLS-GZB MEX SPL

Train number 04444 NDLS-GZB MEX SPL that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 09:55. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 07m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 10:02. This train 04444 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

13) 04410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL

Train number 04410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL that originates from SHAKURBASTI and ends at PALWAL leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 15:10. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 07m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 15:17. This train 04410 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

14) 14316 INTERCITY EXP

Train number 14316 INTERCITY EXP that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at BAREILLY leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 16:35. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 10m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 16:45. This train 14316 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

15) 04420 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU MEX SPL

Train number 04420 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU MEX SPL that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at MATHURA JN leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 17:10. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 07m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 17:17. This train 04420 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

16) 14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS

Train number 14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at AGRA CANTT leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 17:40. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 10m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 17:50. This train 14212 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

17) 04920 NDLS-PWL EXP SPL

Train number 04920 NDLS-PWL EXP SPL that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at PALWAL leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 18:00. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 07m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 18:07. This train 04920 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

18) 04435 RE-MTC MEX SPL

Train number 04435 RE-MTC MEX SPL that originates from REWARI and ends at MEERUT CANT leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 18:10. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 10m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 18:20. This train 04435 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

19) 04414 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR MEX SPL

Train number 04414 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR MEX SPL that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at ALIGARH JN leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 18:20. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 08m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 18:28. This train 04414 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

20) 04455 NDLS-GZB MEX SPL

Train number 04455 NDLS-GZB MEX SPL that originates from NEW DELHI and ends at GHAZIABAD leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 18:30. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 07m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 18:37. This train 04455 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

21) 04599 DLI SRE MEX SPL

Train number 04599 DLI SRE MEX SPL that originates from DELHI and ends at SAHARANPUR leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 18:45. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 10m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 18:55. This train 04599 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

22) 04446 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU MEX SPL

Train number 04446 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU MEX SPL that originates from SHAKURBASTI and ends at PALWAL leaves NEW DELHI on the scheduled departure time of 18:57. The train completes NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 07m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 19:04. This train 04446 runs on DAILY between NDLS and TKJ.

23) 04413 GZB-DLI 12CAR EXPRES SPL

Train number 04413 GZB-DLI 12CAR EXPRES SPL that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at DELHI leaves ANAND VIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 06:13. The train completes ANAND VIHAR to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 06m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 06:19. This train 04413 runs on DAILY between ANVR and TKJ.

24) 04447 GZB-DLI MEMU MEX SPL

Train number 04447 GZB-DLI MEMU MEX SPL that originates from GHAZIABAD and ends at DELHI leaves ANAND VIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 06:53. The train completes ANAND VIHAR to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 08m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 07:01. This train 04447 runs on DAILY between ANVR and TKJ.

25) 04967 MTJ-NDLS EMU EXP SPL

Train number 04967 MTJ-NDLS EMU EXP SPL that originates from MATHURA JN and ends at NEW DELHI leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on the scheduled departure time of 07:45. The train completes HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to TILAK BRIDGE journey in 00h 05m and reaches TILAK BRIDGE on the scheduled arrival time of 07:50. This train 04967 runs on DAILY between NZM and TKJ.

Q. What is the distance between NEW DELHI and TILAK BRIDGE?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between NEW DELHI and TILAK BRIDGE is 3 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 09m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE?

04967 MTJ-NDLS EMU EXP SPL is the fastest train available from NEW DELHI to TILAK BRIDGE. It takes only 00h 05m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 04967.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night New Delhi Tilak Bridge Trains Morning New Delhi Tilak Bridge Trains NEW DELHI se TILAK BRIDGE train