NEW MAL JN to ALIPUR DUAR CRT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175715
SGUJ DHH PASSENGER
Daily
NMZ
06:17
APDC
09:36
116 Km
03h 19m
255467
SGUJ BXT PASSENGER
Daily
NMZ
09:12
APDC
13:06
116 Km
03h 54m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105705[cancelled]
EXMINATION SPECIAL
Daily
NMZ
07:54
APDC
11:07
116 Km
03h 13m
255767[cancelled]
SGUJ BXT PASSENGER
Daily
NMZ
08:53
APDC
12:52
116 Km
03h 59m
  • New Mal Alipur Duar Crt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between NEW MAL JN (NMZ) and ALIPUR DUAR CRT (APDC).
  • Departure time of 75715 SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER at NEW MAL JN is 06:17. Its arrival time at ALIPUR DUAR CRT is 09:36. It covers total distance of 116 kilometer in 03h 19m.
  • Departure time of 05705 EXMINATION SPECIAL at NEW MAL JN is 07:54. Its arrival time at ALIPUR DUAR CRT is 11:07. It covers total distance of 116 kilometer in 03h 13m.