NEW MAL JN to BAGRAKOT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155726
APDJ NJP PASSENGER
Daily
NMZ
08:11
BRQ
08:35
15 Km
00h 24m
275714
NCB SGUJ DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NMZ
09:50
BRQ
10:14
15 Km
00h 24m
307526
NBQ SGUJ DEMU SPL
Daily
NMZ
13:35
BRQ
14:13
15 Km
00h 38m
455468
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
NMZ
16:51
BRQ
17:24
15 Km
00h 33m
575716
DHH SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
NMZ
18:05
BRQ
18:30
15 Km
00h 25m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155768[cancelled]
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
NMZ
15:50
BRQ
16:16
15 Km
00h 26m
215766[cancelled]
DBB SGUJ INTERCITY
Daily
NMZ
19:59
BRQ
20:15
15 Km
00h 16m
  • New Mal Bagrakot Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between NEW MAL JN (NMZ) and BAGRAKOT (BRQ).
  • Departure time of 55726 APDJ-NJP PASSENGER at NEW MAL JN is 08:11. Its arrival time at BAGRAKOT is 08:35. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 24m.
  • Departure time of 75714 NCB - SGUJ DEMU at NEW MAL JN is 09:50. Its arrival time at BAGRAKOT is 10:14. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 24m.
  • Departure time of 07526 NBQ - SGUJ DEMU SPL at NEW MAL JN is 13:35. Its arrival time at BAGRAKOT is 14:13. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 38m.