NEW MORINDA to AMBALA CITY Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164514
NLDM UMB PASS
Daily
NMDA
07:36
UBC
09:09
67 Km
01h 33m
264516
NLDM UMB PASS
Daily
NMDA
13:16
UBC
15:29
67 Km
02h 13m
364512
UHL SRE PASS
Daily
NMDA
15:55
UBC
17:46
67 Km
01h 51m
464518
NLDM UMB PASS
Daily
NMDA
18:57
UBC
20:42
67 Km
01h 45m
  • New Morinda Ambala City Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between NEW MORINDA (NMDA) and AMBALA CITY (UBC).
  • Departure time of 64514 NLDM-UMB PASS at NEW MORINDA is 07:36. Its arrival time at AMBALA CITY is 09:09. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 01h 33m.
  • Departure time of 64516 NLDM-UMB PASS at NEW MORINDA is 13:16. Its arrival time at AMBALA CITY is 15:29. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 02h 13m.
  • Departure time of 64512 UHL-SRE PASS at NEW MORINDA is 15:55. Its arrival time at AMBALA CITY is 17:46. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 01h 51m.