NEW MORINDA to ANANDPUR SAHIB Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164515
UMB NLDM PASS
Daily
NMDA
07:42
ANSB
09:20
63 Km
01h 38m
264511
SRE UHL PASS
Daily
NMDA
10:34
ANSB
11:50
63 Km
01h 16m
364517
UMB NLDM PASS
Daily
NMDA
13:21
ANSB
14:53
63 Km
01h 32m
414505
ASR NLDM EXPRESS
Daily
NMDA
18:41
ANSB
19:58
62 Km
01h 17m
564513
SRE NLDM PASS
Daily
NMDA
20:32
ANSB
21:48
63 Km
01h 16m
  • New Morinda Anandpur Sahib Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between NEW MORINDA (NMDA) and ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB).
  • Departure time of 64515 UMB-NLDM PASS at NEW MORINDA is 07:42. Its arrival time at ANANDPUR SAHIB is 09:20. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 38m.
  • Departure time of 64511 SRE-UHL PASS at NEW MORINDA is 10:34. Its arrival time at ANANDPUR SAHIB is 11:50. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 16m.
  • Departure time of 64517 UMB-NLDM PASS at NEW MORINDA is 13:21. Its arrival time at ANANDPUR SAHIB is 14:53. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 32m.