NEW MORINDA to JALANDHAR CITY Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112411
CDG ASR INTERCITY EXP
Daily
NMDA
07:47
JUC
10:07
125 Km
02h 20m
214506
NLDM ASR EXPRESS
Daily
NMDA
09:10
JUC
11:40
125 Km
02h 30m
314615
LKU ASR EXPRESS
Sun
NMDA
10:28
JUC
13:20
125 Km
02h 52m
  • New Morinda Jalandhar City Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NEW MORINDA (NMDA) and JALANDHAR CITY (JUC).
  • Departure time of 12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP at NEW MORINDA is 07:47. Its arrival time at JALANDHAR CITY is 10:07. It covers total distance of 125 kilometer in 02h 20m.
  • Departure time of 14506 NLDM-ASR EXPRESS at NEW MORINDA is 09:10. Its arrival time at JALANDHAR CITY is 11:40. It covers total distance of 125 kilometer in 02h 30m.
  • Departure time of 14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS at NEW MORINDA is 10:28. Its arrival time at JALANDHAR CITY is 13:20. It covers total distance of 125 kilometer in 02h 52m.