NILGIRI ROAD to AMARDA ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158004
BHC HWH PASS
Daily
NGRD
05:40
ARD
06:41
44 Km
01h 01m
258010
JJKR KGP PASS
Daily
NGRD
07:51
ARD
08:51
44 Km
01h 00m
358008
BHC KGP PASSENGER
Daily
NGRD
17:02
ARD
17:57
44 Km
00h 55m
458002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
NGRD
18:17
ARD
19:17
44 Km
01h 00m
558006
KUR KGP PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NGRD
21:12
ARD
22:07
44 Km
00h 55m
  • Nilgiri Road Amarda Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between NILGIRI ROAD (NGRD) and AMARDA ROAD (ARD).
  • Departure time of 58004 BHC-HWH PASS at NILGIRI ROAD is 05:40. Its arrival time at AMARDA ROAD is 06:41. It covers total distance of 44 kilometer in 01h 01m.
  • Departure time of 58010 JJKR KGP PASS at NILGIRI ROAD is 07:51. Its arrival time at AMARDA ROAD is 08:51. It covers total distance of 44 kilometer in 01h 00m.
  • Departure time of 58008 BHC-KGP PASSENGER at NILGIRI ROAD is 17:02. Its arrival time at AMARDA ROAD is 17:57. It covers total distance of 44 kilometer in 00h 55m.