NILGIRI ROAD to BAITARANI ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
NGRD
06:08
BTV
08:13
83 Km
02h 05m
258005
KGP KUR PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NGRD
07:14
BTV
09:23
82 Km
02h 09m
358009
KGP JJKR PASENGER
Daily
NGRD
18:45
BTV
21:42
82 Km
02h 57m
  • Nilgiri Road Baitarani Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NILGIRI ROAD (NGRD) and BAITARANI ROAD (BTV).
  • Departure time of 58001 HWH PURI PASS at NILGIRI ROAD is 06:08. Its arrival time at BAITARANI ROAD is 08:13. It covers total distance of 83 kilometer in 02h 05m.
  • Departure time of 58005 KGP-KUR PASS at NILGIRI ROAD is 07:14. Its arrival time at BAITARANI ROAD is 09:23. It covers total distance of 82 kilometer in 02h 09m.
  • Departure time of 58009 KGP JJKR PASENGER at NILGIRI ROAD is 18:45. Its arrival time at BAITARANI ROAD is 21:42. It covers total distance of 82 kilometer in 02h 57m.