NIMACH to BHILWARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119712
BPL JAIPUR EXP
Daily
NMH
01:17
BHL
04:12
110 Km
02h 55m
219414
KOAA ADI EXPRESS
Mon
NMH
03:40
BHL
06:30
110 Km
02h 50m
314802
INDB JU EXP
Daily
NMH
09:00
BHL
11:37
110 Km
02h 37m
419333
IND BKN MAHAMANA EXP
Sat
NMH
18:32
BHL
21:32
110 Km
03h 00m
519604
RMM AII HUMSAFAR EXP
Thu
NMH
18:32
BHL
20:55
110 Km
02h 23m
679301
RTM BHL DMU
Daily
NMH
21:25
BHL
00:55
110 Km
03h 30m
717020
HYB JP EXP
Sun
NMH
21:57
BHL
00:30
110 Km
02h 33m
812720
HYB JP EXP
Tue Thu
NMH
21:57
BHL
00:30
110 Km
02h 33m
902731
HYB JP HSP
Sat
NMH
22:02
BHL
00:30
110 Km
02h 28m
1019337
INDB DEE EXPRESS
Sun
NMH
23:30
BHL
02:19
110 Km
02h 49m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119653[cancelled]
RATLAM AJMER EXP
Daily
NMH
08:40
BHL
11:20
110 Km
02h 40m
209724[cancelled]
BDTS JP SF SPL
Thu
NMH
18:27
BHL
20:55
109 Km
02h 28m
309301[cancelled]
INDB DEE WEEKLY SPL SPL
Sun
NMH
23:57
BHL
02:10
110 Km
02h 13m
  • Nimach Bhilwara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between NIMACH (NMH) and BHILWARA (BHL).
  • Departure time of 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP at NIMACH is 01:17. Its arrival time at BHILWARA is 04:12. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 55m.
  • Departure time of 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS at NIMACH is 03:40. Its arrival time at BHILWARA is 06:30. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 50m.
  • Departure time of 19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP at NIMACH is 08:40. Its arrival time at BHILWARA is 11:20. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 40m.