NIMACH to DALAUDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119328
COR RTM PASSENGER
Daily
NMH
05:02
DLD
06:16
63 Km
01h 14m
279302
BHL RTM DMU
Daily
NMH
06:45
DLD
07:54
63 Km
01h 09m
359812
JAB KOTA RTM PASSENGER
Daily
NMH
12:10
DLD
13:31
64 Km
01h 21m
479304
RTM COR RTM DMU
Daily
NMH
15:24
DLD
16:31
63 Km
01h 07m
514801
JU INDB EXP
Daily
NMH
18:00
DLD
19:11
63 Km
01h 11m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119654[cancelled]
AII RTM EXP
Daily
NMH
18:00
DLD
19:10
64 Km
01h 10m
  • Nimach Dalauda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between NIMACH (NMH) and DALAUDA (DLD).
  • Departure time of 19328 COR-RTM PASSENGER at NIMACH is 05:02. Its arrival time at DALAUDA is 06:16. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 14m.
  • Departure time of 79302 BHL - RTM DMU at NIMACH is 06:45. Its arrival time at DALAUDA is 07:54. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 09m.
  • Departure time of 59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER at NIMACH is 12:10. Its arrival time at DALAUDA is 13:31. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 21m.