NIVARI to BELA TAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154159
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
NEW
07:51
BTX
09:21
78 Km
01h 30m
251807
JHS BNDA PASS
Daily
NEW
13:08
BTX
14:41
78 Km
01h 33m
351805
JHS MKP PASS
Daily
NEW
18:03
BTX
19:31
78 Km
01h 28m
411107
BUNDELKHAND EXP
Daily
NEW
23:04
BTX
00:26
78 Km
01h 22m
512190
NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Daily
NEW
23:47
BTX
01:10
77 Km
01h 23m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151819[cancelled]
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
NEW
07:52
BTX
09:26
76 Km
01h 34m
  • Nivari Bela Tal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between NIVARI (NEW) and BELA TAL (BTX).
  • Departure time of 54159 JHS-ALD PASS. at NIVARI is 07:51. Its arrival time at BELA TAL is 09:21. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 30m.
  • Departure time of 51819 JHS-ALD PASS. at NIVARI is 07:52. Its arrival time at BELA TAL is 09:26. It covers total distance of 76 kilometer in 01h 34m.
  • Departure time of 51807 JHS-BNDA PASS at NIVARI is 13:08. Its arrival time at BELA TAL is 14:41. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 33m.