NIVARI to BHARAT KUP Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154159
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
NEW
07:52
BTKP
12:56
214 Km
05h 04m
251805
JHS MKP PASS
Daily
NEW
18:04
BTKP
22:50
214 Km
04h 46m
311107
BUNDELKHAND EXP
Daily
NEW
23:03
BTKP
03:30
214 Km
04h 27m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151819[cancelled]
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
NEW
07:52
BTKP
12:51
213 Km
04h 59m
  • Nivari Bharat Kup Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NIVARI (NEW) and BHARAT KUP (BTKP).
  • Departure time of 54159 JHS-ALD PASS. at NIVARI is 07:52. Its arrival time at BHARAT KUP is 12:56. It covers total distance of 214 kilometer in 05h 04m.
  • Departure time of 51819 JHS-ALD PASS. at NIVARI is 07:52. Its arrival time at BHARAT KUP is 12:51. It covers total distance of 213 kilometer in 04h 59m.
  • Departure time of 51805 JHS-MKP-PASS at NIVARI is 18:04. Its arrival time at BHARAT KUP is 22:50. It covers total distance of 214 kilometer in 04h 46m.