NIVARI to DATIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112189
JBP NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Daily
NEW
02:52
DAA
04:42
56 Km
01h 50m
211108
BUNDELKHAND EXP
Daily
NEW
04:55
DAA
06:42
56 Km
01h 47m
319665
KURJ UDZ EXP
Daily
NEW
12:56
DAA
14:02
56 Km
01h 06m
412175
CHAMBAL EXP
Wed Thu Mon
NEW
13:52
DAA
15:52
55 Km
02h 00m
512177
CHAMBAL EXP
Sat
NEW
13:52
DAA
15:52
55 Km
02h 00m
  • Nivari Datia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between NIVARI (NEW) and DATIA (DAA).
  • Departure time of 12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP at NIVARI is 02:52. Its arrival time at DATIA is 04:42. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 50m.
  • Departure time of 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP at NIVARI is 04:55. Its arrival time at DATIA is 06:42. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 47m.
  • Departure time of 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP at NIVARI is 12:56. Its arrival time at DATIA is 14:02. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 06m.