NIVARI to HARPALPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122129
TULSI EXP
Wed Mon
NEW
01:04
HPP
02:00
55 Km
00h 56m
254159
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
NEW
07:51
HPP
08:54
55 Km
01h 03m
312176
CHAMBAL EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat
NEW
09:42
HPP
10:35
55 Km
00h 53m
412178
CHAMBAL EXPRESS
Mon
NEW
09:42
HPP
10:35
55 Km
00h 53m
551807
JHS BNDA PASS
Daily
NEW
13:08
HPP
14:16
55 Km
01h 08m
619666
UDZ KURJ EXP
Daily
NEW
16:01
HPP
17:02
55 Km
01h 01m
751805
JHS MKP PASS
Daily
NEW
18:03
HPP
19:09
55 Km
01h 06m
811107
BUNDELKHAND EXP
Daily
NEW
23:04
HPP
23:59
55 Km
24h 55m
912190
NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Daily
NEW
23:47
HPP
00:45
55 Km
00h 58m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151819[cancelled]
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
NEW
07:52
HPP
09:01
54 Km
01h 09m
  • Nivari Harpalpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between NIVARI (NEW) and HARPALPUR (HPP).
  • Departure time of 22129 TULSI EXP at NIVARI is 01:04. Its arrival time at HARPALPUR is 02:00. It covers total distance of 55 kilometer in 00h 56m.
  • Departure time of 54159 JHS-ALD PASS. at NIVARI is 07:51. Its arrival time at HARPALPUR is 08:54. It covers total distance of 55 kilometer in 01h 03m.
  • Departure time of 51819 JHS-ALD PASS. at NIVARI is 07:52. Its arrival time at HARPALPUR is 09:01. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 09m.