NOWROZABAD to BAIHATOLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151753
REWA CHRM PASSENGER
Daily
NRZB
00:14
BATL
03:03
126 Km
02h 49m
258222
CHD CHRM PASSENGER
Daily
NRZB
14:55
BATL
17:33
126 Km
02h 38m
351605
KMZ CHRM PASSANGER
Daily
NRZB
18:22
BATL
21:56
126 Km
03h 34m
  • Nowrozabad Baihatola Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NOWROZABAD (NRZB) and BAIHATOLA (BATL).
  • Departure time of 51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER at NOWROZABAD is 00:14. Its arrival time at BAIHATOLA is 03:03. It covers total distance of 126 kilometer in 02h 49m.
  • Departure time of 58222 CHD - CHRM PASSENGER at NOWROZABAD is 14:55. Its arrival time at BAIHATOLA is 17:33. It covers total distance of 126 kilometer in 02h 38m.
  • Departure time of 51605 KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER at NOWROZABAD is 18:22. Its arrival time at BAIHATOLA is 21:56. It covers total distance of 126 kilometer in 03h 34m.