NOWROZABAD to BURHAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151753
REWA CHRM PASSENGER
Daily
NRZB
00:14
BUH
01:34
64 Km
01h 20m
218248
REWA BSP
Daily
NRZB
03:39
BUH
05:21
63 Km
01h 42m
318478
KALINGAUTKALEXP
Daily
NRZB
05:21
BUH
06:41
64 Km
01h 20m
418233
INDB BSP NARMADA EXP
Daily
NRZB
10:54
BUH
12:16
64 Km
01h 22m
558222
CHD CHRM PASSENGER
Daily
NRZB
14:55
BUH
16:10
64 Km
01h 15m
668748
KTE BSP MEMU
Daily
NRZB
16:33
BUH
18:06
64 Km
01h 33m
751605
KMZ CHRM PASSANGER
Daily
NRZB
18:22
BUH
20:18
64 Km
01h 56m
818235
BPL BSP EXP CUM PASS
Daily
NRZB
20:37
BUH
22:04
64 Km
01h 27m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158230[cancelled]
REWA BSP PASS
Daily
NRZB
03:23
BUH
05:22
64 Km
01h 59m
  • Nowrozabad Burhar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between NOWROZABAD (NRZB) and BURHAR (BUH).
  • Departure time of 51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER at NOWROZABAD is 00:14. Its arrival time at BURHAR is 01:34. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 20m.
  • Departure time of 58230 REWA BSP PASS at NOWROZABAD is 03:23. Its arrival time at BURHAR is 05:22. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 59m.
  • Departure time of 18248 REWA-BSP at NOWROZABAD is 03:39. Its arrival time at BURHAR is 05:21. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 01h 42m.