NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM Trains


Regular Trains
140419
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON
NBK
00:15
TBM
00:54
21 Km
00h 39m
240149
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
NBK
00:15
TBM
00:54
21 Km
00h 39m
340501
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
04:11
TBM
04:49
21 Km
00h 38m
440601
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
04:11
TBM
04:49
21 Km
00h 38m
540301
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
04:31
TBM
05:10
21 Km
00h 39m
640001
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
04:31
TBM
05:10
21 Km
00h 39m
740603
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
04:51
TBM
05:29
21 Km
00h 38m
840503
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
04:51
TBM
05:29
21 Km
00h 38m
940605
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
05:10
TBM
05:49
21 Km
00h 39m
1040505
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
05:11
TBM
05:49
21 Km
00h 38m
1140507
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
05:31
TBM
06:09
21 Km
00h 38m
1240607
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
05:31
TBM
06:09
21 Km
00h 38m
1340701
MSB CJ SEMI FAST
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
05:44
TBM
06:24
21 Km
00h 40m
1440751
MSB CJ SEMI FAST
SUN
NBK
05:51
TBM
06:29
21 Km
00h 38m
1540509
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
06:06
TBM
06:44
21 Km
00h 38m
1640609
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
06:11
TBM
06:49
21 Km
00h 38m
1740511
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
06:15
TBM
06:56
21 Km
00h 41m
1840303
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
06:31
TBM
07:10
21 Km
00h 39m
1940003
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
06:31
TBM
07:10
21 Km
00h 39m
2040611
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
06:46
TBM
07:24
21 Km
00h 38m
2140513
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
06:46
TBM
07:24
21 Km
00h 38m
2240515
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
06:56
TBM
07:34
21 Km
00h 38m
2340613
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
06:58
TBM
07:36
21 Km
00h 38m
2440517
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
07:08
TBM
07:46
21 Km
00h 38m
2540305
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
07:11
TBM
07:50
21 Km
00h 39m
2640801
MSB TMLP EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
07:19
TBM
07:57
21 Km
00h 38m
2740851
MSB TMLP EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
07:23
TBM
08:01
21 Km
00h 38m
2840005
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
07:31
TBM
08:10
21 Km
00h 39m
2940307
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
07:36
TBM
08:15
21 Km
00h 39m
3040519
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
07:43
TBM
08:21
21 Km
00h 38m
3140615
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
07:49
TBM
08:28
21 Km
00h 39m
3240007
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
07:50
TBM
08:28
21 Km
00h 38m
3340009
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
07:57
TBM
08:36
21 Km
00h 39m
3440309
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
08:01
TBM
08:40
21 Km
00h 39m
3542502
GPD CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI
NBK
08:05
TBM
08:44
21 Km
00h 39m
3640011
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:08
TBM
08:50
21 Km
00h 42m
3740311
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
08:13
TBM
08:52
21 Km
00h 39m
3840013
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:19
TBM
08:58
21 Km
00h 39m
3940313
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
08:26
TBM
09:05
21 Km
00h 39m
4040015
MSB PV EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:27
TBM
09:06
21 Km
00h 39m
4140017
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:32
TBM
09:15
21 Km
00h 43m
4240315
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
08:39
TBM
09:18
21 Km
00h 39m
4340019
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:40
TBM
09:22
21 Km
00h 42m
4440317
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
08:51
TBM
09:35
21 Km
00h 44m
4540021
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:51
TBM
09:30
21 Km
00h 39m
4640023
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:01
TBM
09:40
21 Km
00h 39m
4740319
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
09:04
TBM
09:45
21 Km
00h 41m
4840025
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:11
TBM
09:50
21 Km
00h 39m
4940617
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
09:16
TBM
09:54
21 Km
00h 38m
5040521
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:18
TBM
09:56
21 Km
00h 38m
5140027
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:24
TBM
10:03
21 Km
00h 39m
5240321
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
09:29
TBM
10:08
21 Km
00h 39m
5340029
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:30
TBM
10:09
21 Km
00h 39m
5440031
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:36
TBM
10:15
21 Km
00h 39m
5540619
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
09:41
TBM
10:24
21 Km
00h 43m
5640523
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:46
TBM
10:26
21 Km
00h 40m
5740323
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
09:54
TBM
10:35
21 Km
00h 41m
5840033
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:56
TBM
10:35
21 Km
00h 39m
5940035
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:04
TBM
10:43
21 Km
00h 39m
6040325
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
10:06
TBM
10:45
21 Km
00h 39m
6140037
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:12
TBM
10:51
21 Km
00h 39m
6240327
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
10:16
TBM
10:55
21 Km
00h 39m
6340039
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:20
TBM
10:59
21 Km
00h 39m
6440329
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
10:26
TBM
11:05
21 Km
00h 39m
6540525
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:27
TBM
11:06
21 Km
00h 39m
6640041
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:34
TBM
11:15
21 Km
00h 41m
6740621
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
10:36
TBM
11:14
21 Km
00h 38m
6840043
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:44
TBM
11:23
21 Km
00h 39m
6940331
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
10:46
TBM
11:25
21 Km
00h 39m
7040045
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:53
TBM
11:31
21 Km
00h 38m
7140333
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
10:56
TBM
11:35
21 Km
00h 39m
7240047
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
11:02
TBM
11:43
21 Km
00h 41m
7340335
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
11:06
TBM
11:45
21 Km
00h 39m
7440527
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
11:12
TBM
11:48
21 Km
00h 36m
7540623
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
11:16
TBM
11:54
21 Km
00h 38m
7640049
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
11:22
TBM
12:01
21 Km
00h 39m
7740337
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
11:26
TBM
12:05
21 Km
00h 39m
7840051
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
11:30
TBM
12:09
21 Km
00h 39m
7940339
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
11:36
TBM
12:15
21 Km
00h 39m
8040053
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
11:38
TBM
12:17
21 Km
00h 39m
8140055
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
11:46
TBM
12:25
21 Km
00h 39m
8240341
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
11:46
TBM
12:25
21 Km
00h 39m
8340057
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
11:56
TBM
12:35
21 Km
00h 39m
8440343
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
11:56
TBM
12:35
21 Km
00h 39m
8540529
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
12:06
TBM
12:44
21 Km
00h 38m
8640625
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
12:06
TBM
12:44
21 Km
00h 38m
8740345
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
12:16
TBM
12:55
21 Km
00h 39m
8840059
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
12:16
TBM
12:55
21 Km
00h 39m
8940347
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
12:26
TBM
13:05
21 Km
00h 39m
9040061
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
12:26
TBM
13:05
21 Km
00h 39m
9140349
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
12:36
TBM
13:15
21 Km
00h 39m
9240531
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
12:36
TBM
13:14
21 Km
00h 38m
9340627
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
12:46
TBM
13:24
21 Km
00h 38m
9440063
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
12:46
TBM
13:25
21 Km
00h 39m
9540901
MSB CGL AJJ EMU
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
12:56
TBM
13:34
21 Km
00h 38m
9640351
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
12:56
TBM
13:35
21 Km
00h 39m
9740951
MSB CGL AJJ EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
13:06
TBM
13:44
21 Km
00h 38m
9840065
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
13:06
TBM
13:45
21 Km
00h 39m
9940629
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
13:16
TBM
13:54
21 Km
00h 38m
10040533
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
13:16
TBM
13:54
21 Km
00h 38m
10140067
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
13:29
TBM
14:08
21 Km
00h 39m
10240353
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
13:31
TBM
14:10
21 Km
00h 39m
10340069
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
13:42
TBM
14:20
21 Km
00h 38m
10440355
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
13:46
TBM
14:25
21 Km
00h 39m
10540071
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
13:54
TBM
14:33
21 Km
00h 39m
10640631
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
14:01
TBM
14:39
21 Km
00h 38m
10740535
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
14:06
TBM
14:44
21 Km
00h 38m
10840357
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
14:16
TBM
14:55
21 Km
00h 39m
10940073
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
14:19
TBM
14:58
21 Km
00h 39m
11040537
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
14:31
TBM
15:09
21 Km
00h 38m
11140633
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
14:31
TBM
15:09
21 Km
00h 38m
11240075
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
14:44
TBM
15:23
21 Km
00h 39m
11340359
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
14:46
TBM
15:25
21 Km
00h 39m
11440539
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
14:56
TBM
15:34
21 Km
00h 38m
11540635
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
15:01
TBM
15:39
21 Km
00h 38m
11640077
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
15:09
TBM
15:48
21 Km
00h 39m
11740853
MSB TMLP EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
15:16
TBM
15:54
21 Km
00h 38m
11840803
MSB TMLP EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
15:21
TBM
15:59
21 Km
00h 38m
11940361
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
15:31
TBM
16:10
21 Km
00h 39m
12040079
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
15:34
TBM
16:20
21 Km
00h 46m
12140541
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
15:46
TBM
16:24
21 Km
00h 38m
12240637
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
15:46
TBM
16:24
21 Km
00h 38m
12340081
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
15:59
TBM
16:40
21 Km
00h 41m
12440363
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
16:01
TBM
16:40
21 Km
00h 39m
12540543
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
16:11
TBM
16:49
21 Km
00h 38m
12640365
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
16:16
TBM
16:55
21 Km
00h 39m
12740083
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
16:19
TBM
16:57
21 Km
00h 38m
12840545
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
16:25
TBM
17:04
21 Km
00h 39m
12940639
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
16:26
TBM
17:04
21 Km
00h 38m
13040085
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
16:32
TBM
17:11
21 Km
00h 39m
13140367
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
16:36
TBM
17:15
21 Km
00h 39m
13240087
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
16:40
TBM
17:19
21 Km
00h 39m
13340369
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
16:46
TBM
17:25
21 Km
00h 39m
13440089
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
16:48
TBM
17:27
21 Km
00h 39m
13540547
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
16:56
TBM
17:34
21 Km
00h 38m
13640371
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
16:56
TBM
17:35
21 Km
00h 39m
13742522
GPD TBM
MON TUE WED THU FRI
NBK
17:04
TBM
17:43
21 Km
00h 39m
13840641
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
17:06
TBM
17:47
21 Km
00h 41m
13940549
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:12
TBM
17:50
21 Km
00h 38m
14040373
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
17:16
TBM
17:55
21 Km
00h 39m
14140091
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:19
TBM
17:59
21 Km
00h 40m
14240375
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
17:26
TBM
18:05
21 Km
00h 39m
14340093
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:28
TBM
18:07
21 Km
00h 39m
14440643
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
17:36
TBM
18:14
21 Km
00h 38m
14540551
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:36
TBM
18:14
21 Km
00h 38m
14640095
MSB TBM LS GL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:44
TBM
18:23
21 Km
00h 39m
14740377
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
17:46
TBM
18:25
21 Km
00h 39m
14840553
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:51
TBM
18:29
21 Km
00h 38m
14940645
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
17:56
TBM
18:34
21 Km
00h 38m
15040097
MSB TBM LS GL EMU
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:59
TBM
18:38
21 Km
00h 39m
15140379
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
18:06
TBM
18:45
21 Km
00h 39m
15240099
MSB TBM LS GL EMU
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:07
TBM
18:46
21 Km
00h 39m
15340555
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:15
TBM
18:54
21 Km
00h 39m
15440953
MSB CGL AJJ EMU FAST
SUN
NBK
18:16
TBM
18:54
21 Km
00h 38m
15540647
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
18:26
TBM
19:04
21 Km
00h 38m
15640101
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:30
TBM
19:09
21 Km
00h 39m
15740381
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
18:36
TBM
19:15
21 Km
00h 39m
15840103
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:37
TBM
19:16
21 Km
00h 39m
15940557
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:44
TBM
19:22
21 Km
00h 38m
16040649
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
18:46
TBM
19:24
21 Km
00h 38m
16140105
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:51
TBM
19:30
21 Km
00h 39m
16240753
MSB CJ EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
18:56
TBM
19:34
21 Km
00h 38m
16340703
MSB CJ EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:58
TBM
19:36
21 Km
00h 38m
16440107
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:05
TBM
19:44
21 Km
00h 39m
16540383
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
19:06
TBM
19:45
21 Km
00h 39m
16640109
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:12
TBM
19:51
21 Km
00h 39m
16740385
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
19:16
TBM
19:55
21 Km
00h 39m
16840905
MSB CGL AJJ EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:21
TBM
20:01
21 Km
00h 40m
16940955
MSB CGL AJJ EMU
SUN
NBK
19:26
TBM
20:04
21 Km
00h 38m
17040111
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:28
TBM
20:07
21 Km
00h 39m
17140113
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:35
TBM
20:14
21 Km
00h 39m
17240387
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
19:36
TBM
20:15
21 Km
00h 39m
17340559
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:42
TBM
20:24
21 Km
00h 42m
17440651
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
19:46
TBM
20:24
21 Km
00h 38m
17540115
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:49
TBM
20:28
21 Km
00h 39m
17640389
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
19:53
TBM
20:35
21 Km
00h 42m
17740117
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:57
TBM
20:36
21 Km
00h 39m
17840805
MSB TMLP SEMI FAST
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:04
TBM
20:42
21 Km
00h 38m
17940855
MSB TMLP SEMI FAST
SUN
NBK
20:06
TBM
20:44
21 Km
00h 38m
18040119
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:13
TBM
20:52
21 Km
00h 39m
18140653
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
20:16
TBM
20:54
21 Km
00h 38m
18240561
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:21
TBM
20:59
21 Km
00h 38m
18340391
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
20:26
TBM
21:05
21 Km
00h 39m
18440121
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:29
TBM
21:08
21 Km
00h 39m
18540393
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
20:36
TBM
21:15
21 Km
00h 39m
18640123
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:37
TBM
21:16
21 Km
00h 39m
18740125
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:45
TBM
21:24
21 Km
00h 39m
18840395
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
20:46
TBM
21:25
21 Km
00h 39m
18940127
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:53
TBM
21:32
21 Km
00h 39m
19040397
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
20:56
TBM
21:35
21 Km
00h 39m
19140563
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
21:01
TBM
21:44
21 Km
00h 43m
19240655
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
21:06
TBM
21:44
21 Km
00h 38m
19340129
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
21:08
TBM
21:47
21 Km
00h 39m
19440131
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
21:16
TBM
21:55
21 Km
00h 39m
19540399
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
21:16
TBM
21:55
21 Km
00h 39m
19640401
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
21:26
TBM
22:05
21 Km
00h 39m
19740133
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
21:26
TBM
22:05
21 Km
00h 39m
19840657
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
21:36
TBM
22:14
21 Km
00h 38m
19940565
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
21:36
TBM
22:14
21 Km
00h 38m
20040403
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
21:46
TBM
22:25
21 Km
00h 39m
20140135
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
21:46
TBM
22:25
21 Km
00h 39m
20240137
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
21:56
TBM
22:35
21 Km
00h 39m
20340659
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
21:56
TBM
22:35
21 Km
00h 39m
20440405
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
22:06
TBM
22:45
21 Km
00h 39m
20540567
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
22:06
TBM
22:44
21 Km
00h 38m
20640139
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
22:16
TBM
22:55
21 Km
00h 39m
20740407
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
22:21
TBM
23:00
21 Km
00h 39m
20840141
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
22:36
TBM
23:15
21 Km
00h 39m
20940409
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
22:36
TBM
23:15
21 Km
00h 39m
21040661
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
22:51
TBM
23:29
21 Km
00h 38m
21140569
MSB CGL EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
22:56
TBM
23:35
21 Km
00h 39m
21240411
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
23:04
TBM
23:55
21 Km
00h 51m
21340143
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
23:16
TBM
23:55
21 Km
00h 39m
21440413
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
23:26
TBM
00:05
21 Km
00h 39m
21540145
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
23:36
TBM
00:15
21 Km
00h 39m
21640415
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
23:46
TBM
00:25
21 Km
00h 39m
21740417
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
23:56
TBM
00:35
21 Km
00h 39m
21840147
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
23:56
TBM
00:35
21 Km
00h 39m
21940418
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON
NBK
00:04
MS
00:09
4 Km
00h 05m
22040420
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON
NBK
00:19
MS
00:24
4 Km
00h 05m
22140150
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
NBK
00:19
MS
00:24
4 Km
00h 05m
22240662
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON
NBK
00:33
MS
00:38
4 Km
00h 05m
22340570
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
NBK
00:33
MS
00:38
4 Km
00h 05m
22440302
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
04:29
MS
04:34
4 Km
00h 05m
22540002
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
04:29
MS
04:34
4 Km
00h 05m
22640304
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
04:49
MS
04:54
4 Km
00h 05m
22740004
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
04:49
MS
04:54
4 Km
00h 05m
22840306
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
05:09
MS
05:14
4 Km
00h 05m
22940006
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
05:09
MS
05:14
4 Km
00h 05m
23040502
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
05:30
MS
05:35
4 Km
00h 05m
23140602
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
05:32
MS
05:37
4 Km
00h 05m
23240008
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
05:46
MS
05:51
4 Km
00h 05m
23340308
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
05:49
MS
05:54
4 Km
00h 05m
23440604
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
05:59
MS
06:04
4 Km
00h 05m
23540504
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
06:01
MS
06:06
4 Km
00h 05m
23640010
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
06:13
MS
06:18
4 Km
00h 05m
23740606
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
06:19
MS
06:24
4 Km
00h 05m
23840506
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
06:25
MS
06:30
4 Km
00h 05m
23940310
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
06:34
MS
06:39
4 Km
00h 05m
24040508
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
06:37
MS
06:42
4 Km
00h 05m
24140012
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
06:49
MS
06:54
4 Km
00h 05m
24240608
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
06:49
MS
06:54
4 Km
00h 05m
24340014
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
07:01
MS
07:06
4 Km
00h 05m
24440312
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
07:04
MS
07:09
4 Km
00h 05m
24540016
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
07:13
MS
07:18
4 Km
00h 05m
24640610
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
07:14
MS
07:19
4 Km
00h 05m
24740510
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
07:24
MS
07:29
4 Km
00h 05m
24840314
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
07:29
MS
07:34
4 Km
00h 05m
24940316
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
07:31
MS
07:34
4 Km
00h 03m
25040018
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
07:34
MS
07:39
4 Km
00h 05m
25140020
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
07:44
MS
07:49
4 Km
00h 05m
25240952
AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
07:49
MS
07:54
4 Km
00h 05m
25340902
AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
07:52
MS
07:57
4 Km
00h 05m
25440318
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
07:59
MS
08:04
4 Km
00h 05m
25540022
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:01
MS
08:06
4 Km
00h 05m
25640612
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
08:09
MS
08:14
4 Km
00h 05m
25740512
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:11
MS
08:16
4 Km
00h 05m
25840024
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:17
MS
08:22
4 Km
00h 05m
25940614
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
08:19
MS
08:24
4 Km
00h 05m
26040514
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:25
MS
08:30
4 Km
00h 05m
26140752
CJ MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
08:29
MS
08:34
4 Km
00h 05m
26240026
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:32
MS
08:37
4 Km
00h 05m
26340320
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
08:39
MS
08:44
4 Km
00h 05m
26440702
CJ MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:39
MS
08:44
4 Km
00h 05m
26540516
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:46
MS
08:51
4 Km
00h 05m
26640616
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
08:49
MS
08:54
4 Km
00h 05m
26740028
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
08:53
MS
08:58
4 Km
00h 05m
26840322
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
08:59
MS
09:04
4 Km
00h 05m
26940030
TBM MSB LS GL EMU
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:00
MS
09:05
4 Km
00h 05m
27040032
TBM MSB LS GL EMU
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:07
MS
09:12
4 Km
00h 05m
27140324
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
09:09
MS
09:14
4 Km
00h 05m
27240034
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:13
MS
09:18
4 Km
00h 05m
27340618
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
09:19
MS
09:24
4 Km
00h 05m
27440036
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:20
MS
09:25
4 Km
00h 05m
27540852
TMLP MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
09:29
MS
09:34
4 Km
00h 05m
27640038
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:30
MS
09:35
4 Km
00h 05m
27740040
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:34
MS
09:39
4 Km
00h 05m
27840326
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
09:39
MS
09:44
4 Km
00h 05m
27940042
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
09:42
MS
09:47
4 Km
00h 05m
28040620
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
09:49
MS
09:54
4 Km
00h 05m
28140328
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
09:59
MS
10:04
4 Km
00h 05m
28240524
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:02
MS
10:07
4 Km
00h 05m
28340622
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
10:09
MS
10:14
4 Km
00h 05m
28440044
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:10
MS
10:15
4 Km
00h 05m
28540330
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
10:19
MS
10:24
4 Km
00h 05m
28640046
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:20
MS
10:25
4 Km
00h 05m
28740954
AJJ CGL MSB EMU FAST
SUN
NBK
10:29
MS
10:34
4 Km
00h 05m
28840048
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:33
MS
10:38
4 Km
00h 05m
28940332
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
10:39
MS
10:44
4 Km
00h 05m
29040050
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:42
MS
10:47
4 Km
00h 05m
29140334
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
10:49
MS
10:54
4 Km
00h 05m
29240528
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
10:54
MS
10:59
4 Km
00h 05m
29340336
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
10:59
MS
11:04
4 Km
00h 05m
29440052
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
11:04
MS
11:09
4 Km
00h 05m
29540624
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
11:09
MS
11:14
4 Km
00h 05m
29640054
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
11:15
MS
11:20
4 Km
00h 05m
29740338
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
11:19
MS
11:24
4 Km
00h 05m
29840056
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
11:24
MS
11:29
4 Km
00h 05m
29940340
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
11:29
MS
11:34
4 Km
00h 05m
30040704
CJ MSB SEMI FAST
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
11:37
MS
11:42
4 Km
00h 05m
30140754
CJ MSB SEMI FAST
SUN
NBK
11:39
MS
11:44
4 Km
00h 05m
30240058
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
11:44
MS
11:49
4 Km
00h 05m
30340342
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
11:49
MS
11:54
4 Km
00h 05m
30440344
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
11:59
MS
12:04
4 Km
00h 05m
30542501
CGL GPD EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI
NBK
11:59
MS
12:04
4 Km
00h 05m
30640060
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
12:04
MS
12:09
4 Km
00h 05m
30740346
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
12:09
MS
12:14
4 Km
00h 05m
30840062
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
12:14
MS
12:19
4 Km
00h 05m
30940626
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
12:19
MS
12:24
4 Km
00h 05m
31040530
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
12:24
MS
12:29
4 Km
00h 05m
31140348
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
12:34
MS
12:39
4 Km
00h 05m
31240064
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
12:34
MS
12:39
4 Km
00h 05m
31340066
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
12:44
MS
12:49
4 Km
00h 05m
31440350
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
12:49
MS
12:54
4 Km
00h 05m
31540532
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
12:54
MS
12:59
4 Km
00h 05m
31640068
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
13:04
MS
13:09
4 Km
00h 05m
31740628
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
13:04
MS
13:09
4 Km
00h 05m
31840070
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
13:14
MS
13:19
4 Km
00h 05m
31940352
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
13:19
MS
13:24
4 Km
00h 05m
32040804
TMLP MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
13:24
MS
13:29
4 Km
00h 05m
32140854
TMLP MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
13:34
MS
13:39
4 Km
00h 05m
32240072
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
13:34
MS
13:39
4 Km
00h 05m
32340534
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
13:47
MS
13:52
4 Km
00h 05m
32440630
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
13:49
MS
13:54
4 Km
00h 05m
32540074
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
13:59
MS
14:04
4 Km
00h 05m
32640354
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
14:04
MS
14:09
4 Km
00h 05m
32740076
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
14:12
MS
14:17
4 Km
00h 05m
32840356
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
14:19
MS
14:24
4 Km
00h 05m
32940536
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
14:24
MS
14:29
4 Km
00h 05m
33040632
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
14:34
MS
14:39
4 Km
00h 05m
33140078
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
14:37
MS
14:42
4 Km
00h 05m
33240080
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
14:49
MS
14:54
4 Km
00h 05m
33340358
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
14:49
MS
14:54
4 Km
00h 05m
33440082
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
15:02
MS
15:07
4 Km
00h 05m
33540360
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
15:04
MS
15:09
4 Km
00h 05m
33640538
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
15:14
MS
15:19
4 Km
00h 05m
33740634
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
15:19
MS
15:24
4 Km
00h 05m
33840084
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
15:27
MS
15:32
4 Km
00h 05m
33940362
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
15:34
MS
15:39
4 Km
00h 05m
34040540
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
15:39
MS
15:44
4 Km
00h 05m
34140364
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
15:44
MS
15:49
4 Km
00h 05m
34240086
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
15:54
MS
15:59
4 Km
00h 05m
34340636
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
15:54
MS
15:59
4 Km
00h 05m
34440366
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
16:04
MS
16:09
4 Km
00h 05m
34540088
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
16:09
MS
16:14
4 Km
00h 05m
34640368
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
16:24
MS
16:29
4 Km
00h 05m
34740542
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
16:24
MS
16:29
4 Km
00h 05m
34840638
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
16:34
MS
16:39
4 Km
00h 05m
34940090
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
16:39
MS
16:44
4 Km
00h 05m
35040370
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
16:44
MS
16:49
4 Km
00h 05m
35140372
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
16:54
MS
16:59
4 Km
00h 05m
35240092
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
16:54
MS
16:59
4 Km
00h 05m
35340374
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
16:56
MS
16:59
4 Km
00h 03m
35440094
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:02
MS
17:07
4 Km
00h 05m
35540096
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:09
MS
17:14
4 Km
00h 05m
35640640
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
17:14
MS
17:19
4 Km
00h 05m
35740544
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:16
MS
17:21
4 Km
00h 05m
35840098
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:20
MS
17:25
4 Km
00h 05m
35940376
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
17:24
MS
17:29
4 Km
00h 05m
36040100
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:29
MS
17:34
4 Km
00h 05m
36140102
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:35
MS
17:43
4 Km
00h 08m
36240378
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
17:44
MS
17:49
4 Km
00h 05m
36340104
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:44
MS
17:49
4 Km
00h 05m
36440106
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:53
MS
17:58
4 Km
00h 05m
36540380
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
17:54
MS
17:59
4 Km
00h 05m
36640546
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
17:59
MS
18:04
4 Km
00h 05m
36740642
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
18:04
MS
18:09
4 Km
00h 05m
36840108
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:05
MS
18:10
4 Km
00h 05m
36940110
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:11
MS
18:16
4 Km
00h 05m
37040382
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
18:14
MS
18:19
4 Km
00h 05m
37140112
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:17
MS
18:22
4 Km
00h 05m
37240548
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:24
MS
18:29
4 Km
00h 05m
37340384
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
18:24
MS
18:29
4 Km
00h 05m
37442521
TBM GPD EMU
MON TUE WED THU FRI
NBK
18:32
MS
18:37
4 Km
00h 05m
37540644
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
18:34
MS
18:39
4 Km
00h 05m
37640114
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:40
MS
18:45
4 Km
00h 05m
37740386
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
18:44
MS
18:49
4 Km
00h 05m
37840646
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
18:44
MS
18:47
4 Km
00h 03m
37940116
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:48
MS
18:53
4 Km
00h 05m
38040550
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
18:56
MS
19:01
4 Km
00h 05m
38140118
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:03
MS
19:08
4 Km
00h 05m
38240388
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
19:04
MS
19:09
4 Km
00h 05m
38340120
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:10
MS
19:15
4 Km
00h 05m
38440390
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
19:14
MS
19:19
4 Km
00h 05m
38540552
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:17
MS
19:22
4 Km
00h 05m
38640122
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:24
MS
19:29
4 Km
00h 05m
38740392
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
19:24
MS
19:29
4 Km
00h 05m
38840124
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:31
MS
19:36
4 Km
00h 05m
38940648
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
19:34
MS
19:39
4 Km
00h 05m
39040126
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:38
MS
19:43
4 Km
00h 05m
39140394
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
19:44
MS
19:49
4 Km
00h 05m
39240906
AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:48
MS
19:53
4 Km
00h 05m
39340128
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:52
MS
19:57
4 Km
00h 05m
39440956
AJJ CGL MSB LOCAL
SUN
NBK
19:54
MS
19:59
4 Km
00h 05m
39540130
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
19:59
MS
20:04
4 Km
00h 05m
39640396
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
20:04
MS
20:09
4 Km
00h 05m
39740554
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:06
MS
20:11
4 Km
00h 05m
39840132
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:11
MS
20:14
4 Km
00h 03m
39940650
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
20:14
MS
20:19
4 Km
00h 05m
40040134
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:24
MS
20:29
4 Km
00h 05m
40140398
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
20:24
MS
20:29
4 Km
00h 05m
40240400
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
20:34
MS
20:39
4 Km
00h 05m
40340556
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:34
MS
20:39
4 Km
00h 05m
40440136
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:44
MS
20:49
4 Km
00h 05m
40540402
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
20:44
MS
20:49
4 Km
00h 05m
40640558
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
20:54
MS
20:59
4 Km
00h 05m
40740652
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
20:54
MS
20:59
4 Km
00h 05m
40840404
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
21:04
MS
21:09
4 Km
00h 05m
40940560
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
21:04
MS
21:09
4 Km
00h 05m
41040138
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
21:14
MS
21:19
4 Km
00h 05m
41140654
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
21:19
MS
21:24
4 Km
00h 05m
41240562
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
21:24
MS
21:29
4 Km
00h 05m
41340656
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
21:34
MS
21:39
4 Km
00h 05m
41440564
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
21:39
MS
21:44
4 Km
00h 05m
41540406
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
21:49
MS
21:54
4 Km
00h 05m
41640140
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
21:54
MS
21:59
4 Km
00h 05m
41740408
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
22:04
MS
22:09
4 Km
00h 05m
41840806
TMLP MSB EMU
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
22:09
MS
22:14
4 Km
00h 05m
41940856
TMLP CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
22:19
MS
22:24
4 Km
00h 05m
42040142
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
22:24
MS
22:29
4 Km
00h 05m
42140410
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
22:34
MS
22:39
4 Km
00h 05m
42240566
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
22:39
MS
22:44
4 Km
00h 05m
42340658
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
22:49
MS
22:54
4 Km
00h 05m
42440144
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
22:59
MS
23:04
4 Km
00h 05m
42540412
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
23:04
MS
23:09
4 Km
00h 05m
42640414
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
23:19
MS
23:24
4 Km
00h 05m
42740146
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
23:19
MS
23:24
4 Km
00h 05m
42840660
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
23:34
MS
23:39
4 Km
00h 05m
42940568
CGL MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
23:39
MS
23:44
4 Km
00h 05m
43040416
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
SUN
NBK
23:49
MS
23:54
4 Km
00h 05m
43140148
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
NBK
23:59
MS
00:04
4 Km
00h 05m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
140151
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
NBK
00:15
TBM
00:54
22 Km
00h 39m
240157
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
NBK
00:15
TBM
00:54
21 Km
00h 39m
340421
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
Mon
NBK
00:15
TBM
00:54
21 Km
00h 39m
466043
MSB MLMR PASSR
Daily
NBK
08:51
TBM
09:29
21 Km
00h 38m
540900
MSB CGL AJJ MSB CIRCULAR
Daily
NBK
09:36
TBM
10:14
22 Km
00h 38m
640711
MSB TMLP EMU LOCAL
Thu
NBK
20:28
TBM
21:05
22 Km
00h 37m
740153
MSB TBM EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NBK
23:21
TBM
00:00
21 Km
00h 39m
840155
MSB TBM EMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NBK
23:46
TBM
00:25
21 Km
00h 39m
940152
TBM MSB EMU LOCAL
Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
NBK
00:19
MS
00:24
4 Km
00h 05m
1040708
TMLP MSB EMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NBK
12:56
MS
13:01
4 Km
00h 05m
1166041
MSB AJJ CGL MSB CIRCULAR
Daily
NBK
16:19
MS
16:24
4 Km
00h 05m
1266042
TMLP MSB EMU LOCAL
Daily
NBK
16:19
MS
16:24
4 Km
00h 05m
1366044
MLMR MSB PASSR
Daily
NBK
17:40
MS
17:45
4 Km
00h 05m
1440712
TMLP MSB EMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
NBK
19:53
MS
19:58
4 Km
00h 05m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between NUNGAMBAKKAM and TAMBARAM is 22 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 431 direct trains between NUNGAMBAKKAM and TAMBARAM that makes our travel safe and convenient. NUNGAMBAKKAM TAMBARAM trains generally complete this journey in 00h 39m.

List of trains that run between NUNGAMBAKKAM and TAMBARAM

1) 40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL

Train number 40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at TAMBARAM leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 00:15. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 39m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 00:54. This train 40419 runs on MON between NBK and TBM.

2) 40149 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL

Train number 40149 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at TAMBARAM leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 00:15. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 39m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 00:54. This train 40149 runs on TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN between NBK and TBM.

3) 40501 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40501 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 04:11. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 04:49. This train 40501 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between NBK and TBM.

4) 40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 04:11. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 04:49. This train 40601 runs on SUN between NBK and TBM.

5) 40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL

Train number 40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at TAMBARAM leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 04:31. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 39m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 05:10. This train 40301 runs on SUN between NBK and TBM.

6) 40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL

Train number 40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at TAMBARAM leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 04:31. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 39m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 05:10. This train 40001 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between NBK and TBM.

7) 40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 04:51. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 05:29. This train 40603 runs on SUN between NBK and TBM.

8) 40503 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40503 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 04:51. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 05:29. This train 40503 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between NBK and TBM.

9) 40605 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40605 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 05:10. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 39m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 05:49. This train 40605 runs on SUN between NBK and TBM.

10) 40505 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40505 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 05:11. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 05:49. This train 40505 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between NBK and TBM.

11) 40507 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40507 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 05:31. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 06:09. This train 40507 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between NBK and TBM.

12) 40607 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40607 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 05:31. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 06:09. This train 40607 runs on SUN between NBK and TBM.

13) 40701 MSB-CJ SEMI FAST

Train number 40701 MSB-CJ SEMI FAST that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at KANCHIPURAM leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 05:44. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 40m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 06:24. This train 40701 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between NBK and TBM.

14) 40751 MSB-CJ SEMI FAST

Train number 40751 MSB-CJ SEMI FAST that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at KANCHIPURAM leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 05:51. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 06:29. This train 40751 runs on SUN between NBK and TBM.

15) 40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 06:06. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 06:44. This train 40509 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between NBK and TBM.

16) 40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 06:11. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 06:49. This train 40609 runs on SUN between NBK and TBM.

17) 40511 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40511 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 06:15. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 41m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 06:56. This train 40511 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between NBK and TBM.

18) 40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL

Train number 40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at TAMBARAM leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 06:31. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 39m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 07:10. This train 40303 runs on SUN between NBK and TBM.

19) 40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL

Train number 40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at TAMBARAM leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 06:31. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 39m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 07:10. This train 40003 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between NBK and TBM.

20) 40611 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40611 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 06:46. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 07:24. This train 40611 runs on SUN between NBK and TBM.

21) 40513 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40513 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 06:46. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 07:24. This train 40513 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between NBK and TBM.

22) 40515 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40515 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 06:56. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 07:34. This train 40515 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between NBK and TBM.

23) 40613 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40613 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 06:58. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 07:36. This train 40613 runs on SUN between NBK and TBM.

24) 40517 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL

Train number 40517 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at CHENGALPATTU leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 07:08. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 38m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 07:46. This train 40517 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between NBK and TBM.

25) 40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL

Train number 40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL that originates from CHENNAI BEACH and ends at TAMBARAM leaves NUNGAMBAKKAM on the scheduled departure time of 07:11. The train completes NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM journey in 00h 39m and reaches TAMBARAM on the scheduled arrival time of 07:50. This train 40305 runs on SUN between NBK and TBM.

Q. What is the distance between NUNGAMBAKKAM and TAMBARAM?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between NUNGAMBAKKAM and TAMBARAM is 22 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 39m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM?

40316 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL is the fastest train available from NUNGAMBAKKAM to TAMBARAM. It takes only 00h 03m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 40316.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Nungambakkam Tambaram Trains Morning Nungambakkam Tambaram Trains NUNGAMBAKKAM se TAMBARAM train