NUNKHAR to KIRIHRAPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155149
GKP BCY PASSENGER
Daily
NRA
01:15
KER
02:50
54 Km
01h 35m
215008
KRISHAK EXPRESS
Daily
NRA
07:55
KER
09:19
53 Km
01h 24m
355119
GKP BSB PASSENGER
Daily
NRA
16:48
KER
19:13
54 Km
02h 25m
  • Nunkhar Kirihrapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NUNKHAR (NRA) and KIRIHRAPUR (KER).
  • Departure time of 55149 GKP-BCY PASSENGER at NUNKHAR is 01:15. Its arrival time at KIRIHRAPUR is 02:50. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 35m.
  • Departure time of 15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS at NUNKHAR is 07:55. Its arrival time at KIRIHRAPUR is 09:19. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 55119 GKP-BSB PASSENGER at NUNKHAR is 16:48. Its arrival time at KIRIHRAPUR is 19:13. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 02h 25m.