NUNKHAR to MAHPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155149
GKP BCY PASSENGER
Daily
NRA
01:15
MHO
04:28
124 Km
03h 13m
215008
KRISHAK EXPRESS
Daily
NRA
07:55
MHO
11:18
124 Km
03h 23m
355119
GKP BCY PASSENGER
Daily
NRA
16:48
MHO
21:21
124 Km
04h 33m
  • Nunkhar Mahpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between NUNKHAR (NRA) and MAHPUR (MHO).
  • Departure time of 55149 GKP-BCY PASSENGER at NUNKHAR is 01:15. Its arrival time at MAHPUR is 04:28. It covers total distance of 124 kilometer in 03h 13m.
  • Departure time of 15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS at NUNKHAR is 07:55. Its arrival time at MAHPUR is 11:18. It covers total distance of 124 kilometer in 03h 23m.
  • Departure time of 55119 GKP-BCY PASSENGER at NUNKHAR is 16:48. Its arrival time at MAHPUR is 21:21. It covers total distance of 124 kilometer in 04h 33m.