NURMAHAL to BILGA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154576
LNK LDH PASS.
Daily
NRM
06:56
BZG
07:12
7 Km
00h 16m
274966
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
NRM
09:14
BZG
09:24
7 Km
00h 10m
374968
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
NRM
13:44
BZG
13:54
7 Km
00h 10m
413308
GANGASATLUJ EXP
Daily
NRM
18:23
BZG
18:36
6 Km
00h 13m
574970
LNK LDH DMU
Daily
NRM
19:05
BZG
19:33
7 Km
00h 28m
674648
JUC NRO LDH DMU
Daily
NRM
20:51
BZG
21:02
7 Km
00h 11m
  • Nurmahal Bilga Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between NURMAHAL (NRM) and BILGA (BZG).
  • Departure time of 54576 LNK - LDH PASS. at NURMAHAL is 06:56. Its arrival time at BILGA is 07:12. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 16m.
  • Departure time of 74966 LDH-LNK DMU at NURMAHAL is 09:14. Its arrival time at BILGA is 09:24. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 74968 LDH-LNK DMU at NURMAHAL is 13:44. Its arrival time at BILGA is 13:54. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 10m.