ODUR to SULLURUPETA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167207
BTTR MMCC
Daily
ODUR
07:22
SPE
08:10
46 Km
00h 48m
266030
NLR SPE PASSR
Daily
ODUR
10:55
SPE
11:55
46 Km
01h 00m
366036
NLR SPE MEMU
Daily
ODUR
17:10
SPE
18:20
46 Km
01h 10m
466032
NLR SPE PASSR
Daily
ODUR
18:49
SPE
19:50
46 Km
01h 01m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157240[cancelled]
MASPASS
Daily
ODUR
07:30
SPE
08:25
46 Km
00h 55m
  • Odur Sullurupeta Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between ODUR (ODUR) and SULLURUPETA (SPE).
  • Departure time of 67207 BTTR-MMCC at ODUR is 07:22. Its arrival time at SULLURUPETA is 08:10. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 57240 MASPASS at ODUR is 07:30. Its arrival time at SULLURUPETA is 08:25. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 55m.
  • Departure time of 66030 NLR-SPE PASSR at ODUR is 10:55. Its arrival time at SULLURUPETA is 11:55. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 01h 00m.