ODUR to VENKATACHALAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
166029
SPE NLR PASSR
Daily
ODUR
08:47
VKT
09:17
31 Km
00h 30m
266037
SPE NLR MEMU
Daily
ODUR
10:52
VKT
11:29
31 Km
00h 37m
366031
SPE NLR PASSR
Daily
ODUR
16:40
VKT
17:19
31 Km
00h 39m
  • Odur Venkatachalam Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between ODUR (ODUR) and VENKATACHALAM (VKT).
  • Departure time of 66029 SPE-NLR PASSR at ODUR is 08:47. Its arrival time at VENKATACHALAM is 09:17. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 30m.
  • Departure time of 66037 SPE-NLR MEMU at ODUR is 10:52. Its arrival time at VENKATACHALAM is 11:29. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 37m.
  • Departure time of 66031 SPE-NLR PASSR at ODUR is 16:40. Its arrival time at VENKATACHALAM is 17:19. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 39m.