OEL to HARGAON Trains


Covid Special Trains
105087
MLN LJN UNRESERVED EXP
Daily
OEL
08:26
HA
08:35
7 Km
00h 09m
205085
MLN LJN UNRESERVED EXP
Daily
OEL
16:55
HA
17:09
7 Km
00h 14m
Other Trains
155061
MLN LJN PASS
Daily
OEL
06:49
HA
06:55
7 Km
00h 06m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
152237
PBE ASSH PASS
Daily
OEL
08:51
HA
09:05
7 Km
00h 14m
252245
MLN ASSH PASS.
Daily
OEL
20:27
HA
20:46
7 Km
00h 19m
352247
MLN STP PASS
Daily
OEL
22:37
HA
22:55
7 Km
00h 18m
452243
PBE ASSH PASSANGER
Daily
OEL
22:42
HA
22:45
7 Km
00h 03m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between OEL and HARGAON is 7 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 3 direct trains between OEL and HARGAON that makes our travel safe and convenient. OEL HARGAON trains generally complete this journey in 00h 06m.

List of trains that run between OEL and HARGAON

1) 55061 MLN-LJN PASS

Train number 55061 MLN-LJN PASS that originates from MAILANI and ends at LUCKNOWJN leaves OEL on the scheduled departure time of 06:49. The train completes OEL to HARGAON journey in 00h 06m and reaches HARGAON on the scheduled arrival time of 06:55. This train 55061 runs on Daily between OEL and HA.

2) 05087 MLN-LJN UNRESERVED EXP

Train number 05087 MLN-LJN UNRESERVED EXP that originates from MAILANI and ends at LUCKNOWJN leaves OEL on the scheduled departure time of 08:26. The train completes OEL to HARGAON journey in 00h 09m and reaches HARGAON on the scheduled arrival time of 08:35. This train 05087 runs on Daily between OEL and HA.

3) 05085 MLN-LJN UNRESERVED EXP

Train number 05085 MLN-LJN UNRESERVED EXP that originates from MAILANI and ends at LUCKNOWJN leaves OEL on the scheduled departure time of 16:55. The train completes OEL to HARGAON journey in 00h 14m and reaches HARGAON on the scheduled arrival time of 17:09. This train 05085 runs on Daily between OEL and HA.

Q. What is the distance between OEL and HARGAON?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between OEL and HARGAON is 7 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 06m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from OEL to HARGAON?

52243 PBE-ASSH-PASSANGER is the fastest train available from OEL to HARGAON. It takes only 00h 03m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 52243.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Oel Hargaon Trains Morning Oel Hargaon Trains OEL se HARGAON train