OKHLA to AGRA CANTT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151902
DLI AGC PASSENGER
Daily
OKA
07:48
AGC
13:25
180 Km
05h 37m
214212
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Daily
OKA
18:05
AGC
22:10
179 Km
04h 05m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104434[cancelled]
NZM MMR SUPFST AC EXP SPL
Mon Thu
OKA
19:55
AGC
00:15
184 Km
04h 20m
  • Okhla Agra Cantt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between OKHLA (OKA) and AGRA CANTT (AGC).
  • Departure time of 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER at OKHLA is 07:48. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 13:25. It covers total distance of 180 kilometer in 05h 37m.
  • Departure time of 14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS at OKHLA is 18:05. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 22:10. It covers total distance of 179 kilometer in 04h 05m.