OKHLA to ASAOTI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164076
NDLS PWL 10CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
00:37
AST
01:11
32 Km
00h 34m
264074
NDLS PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
05:07
AST
05:41
32 Km
00h 34m
364062
DLI BVH EMU
Daily
OKA
06:04
AST
06:43
32 Km
00h 39m
451902
DLI AGC PASSENGER
Daily
OKA
07:48
AST
08:42
32 Km
00h 54m
564078
NDLS PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
09:07
AST
09:41
32 Km
00h 34m
664570
NZM KSV PASSENGER
Daily
OKA
09:37
AST
10:16
32 Km
00h 39m
764494
NZM PWL MEMU
Daily
OKA
10:22
AST
11:01
32 Km
00h 39m
864012
SSB PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
11:08
AST
11:42
32 Km
00h 34m
964052
GZB PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
13:02
AST
13:36
32 Km
00h 34m
1064014
SSB PWL 10 CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
14:14
AST
14:48
32 Km
00h 34m
1164016
SSB PWL EMU
Daily
OKA
15:34
AST
16:07
32 Km
00h 33m
1264902
GZB KSV 12CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
16:24
AST
16:58
32 Km
00h 34m
1364080
NDLS PWL 10 CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
17:12
AST
17:42
32 Km
00h 30m
1464904
GZB MTJ 12CAREMU
Daily
OKA
17:39
AST
18:11
32 Km
00h 32m
1514212
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Daily
OKA
18:05
AST
18:47
32 Km
00h 42m
1664492
NDLS PWL LADIES SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
OKA
18:15
AST
18:54
32 Km
00h 39m
1764082
NDLS PWL EMU
Daily
OKA
18:22
AST
18:57
32 Km
00h 35m
1864906
GZB PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
18:37
AST
19:11
32 Km
00h 34m
1964910
SSB MTJ 12CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
19:20
AST
19:58
32 Km
00h 38m
2064064
PND 4 EMU
Daily
OKA
20:28
AST
21:02
32 Km
00h 34m
2164168
TDL PWL EMU
Daily
OKA
20:39
AST
21:13
32 Km
00h 34m
2264496
NZM KSV EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
OKA
21:22
AST
22:02
32 Km
00h 40m
2364084
NDLS PWL EMU
Daily
OKA
21:48
AST
22:22
32 Km
00h 34m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154004[cancelled]
NZM KSV PASSENGER
Daily
OKA
09:37
AST
10:20
35 Km
00h 43m
  • Okhla Asaoti Trains: As listed in above table there are total 23 direct trains between OKHLA (OKA) and ASAOTI (AST).
  • Departure time of 64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU at OKHLA is 00:37. Its arrival time at ASAOTI is 01:11. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU at OKHLA is 05:07. Its arrival time at ASAOTI is 05:41. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 64062 DLI-BVH EMU at OKHLA is 06:04. Its arrival time at ASAOTI is 06:43. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 39m.