OKHLA to DAYABASTI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164011
PWL SSB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
07:07
DBSI
08:07
18 Km
01h 00m
264071
BVH NDLS EMU
Daily
OKA
08:37
DBSI
09:37
18 Km
01h 00m
364013
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
13:22
DBSI
14:25
18 Km
01h 03m
464015
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
OKA
15:39
DBSI
16:55
18 Km
01h 16m
564017
PWL SSB 12CAREMU
Daily
OKA
16:19
DBSI
17:35
18 Km
01h 16m
664019
PWL SSB EMU
Daily
OKA
23:12
DBSI
00:33
18 Km
01h 21m
  • Okhla Dayabasti Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between OKHLA (OKA) and DAYABASTI (DBSI).
  • Departure time of 64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU at OKHLA is 07:07. Its arrival time at DAYABASTI is 08:07. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 01h 00m.
  • Departure time of 64071 BVH-NDLS EMU at OKHLA is 08:37. Its arrival time at DAYABASTI is 09:37. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 01h 00m.
  • Departure time of 64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU at OKHLA is 13:22. Its arrival time at DAYABASTI is 14:25. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 01h 03m.