ORAI to AIT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119168
SABARMATI EXP
Wed Fri Sat Mon
ORAI
03:05
AIT
03:25
24 Km
00h 20m
219166
SABARMATI EXP
Tue Thu Sun
ORAI
03:05
AIT
03:25
25 Km
00h 20m
311016
KUSHINAGAR EXP
Daily
ORAI
04:16
AIT
04:39
25 Km
00h 23m
451804
CNB JHS PASS
Daily
ORAI
10:15
AIT
10:38
24 Km
00h 23m
511123
GWL BJU MAIL
Daily
ORAI
16:00
AIT
16:20
24 Km
00h 20m
611110
LJN JHS INT EXP
Daily
ORAI
20:25
AIT
20:51
24 Km
00h 26m
751814
LKO JHS PASS
Daily
ORAI
21:28
AIT
21:53
24 Km
00h 25m
  • Orai Ait Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between ORAI (ORAI) and AIT (AIT).
  • Departure time of 19168 SABARMATI EXP at ORAI is 03:05. Its arrival time at AIT is 03:25. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 20m.
  • Departure time of 19166 SABARMATI EXP at ORAI is 03:05. Its arrival time at AIT is 03:25. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 20m.
  • Departure time of 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP at ORAI is 04:16. Its arrival time at AIT is 04:39. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 23m.